Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77433
Eric Cuevas
2
For Sale
25
Sold
10
Rented
14
Showings
4.95/5 (118 surveys)
RE/MAX Compass
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Eric Cuevas
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Eric
Request an appointment
7133011560
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$999,999
Active
Estimated Payment $5,652 →
889 County Road 238
Cameron, TX 76520
For Sale, Lots
60.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,744 →
LOT 4 1st St
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Lots
40,000
lot Sqft.
Recently Sold
25 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $584,990
Sold
11545 Grand Pine Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,344
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $460,000
Sold
5523 Theall Rd
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,829
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $589,000
Sold
18114 Langsbury Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,671
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
18443 Chameleon Ct
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,695
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $995,000
Sold
28111 Hickory Ct
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,098
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
16014 Peach Bluff Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,441
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
3118 Windmill Street
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,395
Sqft.
Sold: 12/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,995
Sold
2639 Ferry Lndg
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,637
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
6299 Clark Road
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,100
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
14411 Hannah Glen Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,364
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $884,990
Sold
18438 Gary Player Drive
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,125
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
10307 Dyer Glen
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,470
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $136,000
Sold
0 Serene Pass
Huntsville, TX 77340
Lots
2.500
acres
Sold: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $174,500
Sold
16918 W Lynnbrook
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,070
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,900
Sold
3411 Spring Arbor Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,279
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
3110 Lazy Brook Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,170
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $169,900
Sold
822 Palmdate
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,020
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
23711 Umbrella Pine Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,682
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
13919 Cypresswood Crossing Boulevard
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,156
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $451,000
Sold
16614 Seminole Ridge Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,508
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
13914 Cypresswood Crossing Boulevard
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,283
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
28303 Meadow Forest
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
1.600
acres
Sold: 08/20/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
8007 Ecru Lane
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,469
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
8902 Theysen Drive
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,322
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $514,900
Sold
4310 Harlow Ranch Court
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,395
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
10906 Rustling Winds Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,688
Sqft.
Rented: 06/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
199 Waterpoint Ct #104
Conroe, TX 77356
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,348
Sqft.
Rented: 04/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,325
Rented
16964 W Juneau St
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,097
Sqft.
Rented: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,375
Rented
16964 W Juneau Street
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,097
Sqft.
Rented: 06/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,325
Rented
822 Palmdate
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,020
Sqft.
Rented: 01/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,325
Rented
822 Palmdate
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,020
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,325
Rented
16964 W Juneau Street
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,097
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,325
Rented
822 Palmdate
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,020
Sqft.
Rented: 12/10/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
3227 Candlepine Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,547
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
19724 Mary Lane
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,408
Sqft.
Rented: 06/05/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
14 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,900
Active
5002 Leafy Hollow Ct
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,310
Sqft. ($281/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$674,854
Active
3110 Randall St
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,018
Sqft. ($334/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,000
Active
5118 Burt St
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,956
Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
1506 Del Norte St
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,662
Sqft. ($271/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$510,000
Under Contract - P
70 Highland Point Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,623
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$598,000
135 Wick Willow Rd
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,597
Sqft. ($230/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Under Contract - P
213 Woodside Lane
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,743
Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$665,000
Active
11302 Longmire Creek Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,195
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
87 Waterford Way
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,301
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$582,500
Active
40 Stanford Ct
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,667
Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$650,000
Under Contract - P
13262 Autumn Ash Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,855
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,786
982 W Donovan St
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,452
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $584,990
Sold
11545 Grand Pine Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,344
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$610,000
1122 Silveridge
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,276
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
RE/MAX Compass
7133011560
See phone
Request callback
Contact
Request a call back from Eric
Enter your callback phone number
Contact Agent
Eric Cuevas
4.95/5
(118 surveys)
RE/MAX Compass
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.