Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
9794188400
See fewer listings like this
$339,900
Active
307 Twin Lakes Blvd West
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,035
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
111 Mimosa
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,169
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
302444 Plantation
Damon, TX 77430
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,378
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$195,000
Under Contract - P
8760 FM 521
Brazoria, TX 77422
For Sale, Lots
10.560
See fewer listings like this
$619,900
Active
51 Dewberry Ct
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,137
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
133 Ellis Ln
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,496
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$54,000
Active
2209 Riverside Dr
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Lots
13,939
See fewer listings like this
$55,000
Under Contract - P
819 Bar X Trail
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Lots
1.060
See fewer listings like this
$224,000
Active
124 Bennett St
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,340
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,900
Active
4183 County Road 571
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,861
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$88,000
Under Contract - P
2527 Bastrop St
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
832
Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
175 Freeman Blvd
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,082
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
429 W 2nd St
Freeport, TX 77541
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,864
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,300,000
Active
1010 County Road 23
Damon, TX 77430
For Sale, Lots
100.100
See fewer listings like this
$149,900
Under Contract - P
3862 FM 521
Brazoria, TX 77422
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
782
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$479,900
Active
6340 Beard Rd
Needville, TX 77461
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Manufacture
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,432
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
1320 W Brazos Ave
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
8
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
6,115
Sqft. ($53/Sqft.)
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
112 Jefferson
Clute, TX 77531
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,012
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
111 4th St
Brazoria, TX 77422
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,464
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
000 Cessna Ln
Needville, TX 77461
Lots
1.246
acres
Sold: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $99,497
Sold
701 Blair St
West Columbia, TX 77486
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,240
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $576,272
Sold
8530 CR 112
Van Vleck, TX 77482
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,165
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
11 Plantation Drive
Damon, TX 77430
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,056
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $65,000
Sold
2 CR 700
Brazoria, TX 77422
Lots
2.000
acres
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
78 Ivy Ct
Jones Creek, TX 77541
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1,942
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
1718 Fairhill Cir
Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,468
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
4770 County Road 31
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,650
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
3504 FM 522
Brazoria, TX 77422
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,232
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $79,900
Sold
4994 FM 2674
El Campo, TX 77437
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
6105 Deer Run
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,030
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
2201 S Columbia
West Columbia, TX 77486
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,100
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
744 Browning St
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,740
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
1007 Mac Dr
Sweeny, TX 77480
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,024
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
262 N Amherst
West Columbia, TX 77486
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,898
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $35,000
Sold
611 Marshall St
West Columbia, TX 77486
Lots
14,720
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
19358 Bull Road
Brazoria, TX 77422
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
576
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,500
Sold
104 Buttercup St
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,129
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2025
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
121 Cypress Dr
Richwood, TX 77531
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,447
Sqft.
Rented: 11/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
624 W Peach St
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,324
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,050
Rented
914 Avenue H
Bay City, TX 77414
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,100
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
714 E Magnolia St
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Rented: 03/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $950
Rented
118 S 18th St
West Columbia, TX 77486
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
672
Sqft.
Rented: 01/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
118 S 13th
West Columbia, TX 77486
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,540
Sqft.
Rented: 01/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
5249 County Road 353
Brazoria, TX 77422
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,192
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $995
Rented
637 Loggins Drive
West Columbia, TX 77486
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
816
Sqft.
Rented: 10/22/2021
See fewer listings like this
$619,900
Active
51 Dewberry Ct
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,137
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Michelle Doss
Mega Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Active
621 Southside Dr
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,485
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Justin Paden
REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
154 Pin Oak Dr
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,416
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Regina Pope
Shaw Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$165,000
Active
308 Bennett Dr
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,206
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Lanita Koppe
Coldwell Banker Ultimate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Under Contract - P
226 Moss Rose Ln
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,649
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Kathy Peters
American Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$390,000
Active
159 County Road 611a
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,941
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Shari Baird
Coldwell Banker Ultimate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Active
144 Dove Trl
Richwood, TX 77531
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,254
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Amber Broadway
Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$238,000
Active
200 Bennett St
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,968
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Rebecca Casey
Casey Castles, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
Under Contract - P
813 N Morgan St
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,852
Sqft. ($67/Sqft.)
Hoang Vu
Precious Realty & Mortgage
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,000
Active
704 Shadow Bnd
Richwood, TX 77531
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,153
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Jimmy Franklin
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$85,000
Active
1220 Pecan St
Clute, TX 77531
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft. ($40/Sqft.)
Ozzie Ramirez
AEA Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,000
Active
17958 County Road 426
Brazoria, TX 77422
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,509
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Amanda Martin
AM Real Estate Group, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$412,000
Under Contract - P
931 Angus Trl
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,783
Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$224,000
Active
124 Bennett St
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,340
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Marisol Diaz
Greg Flaniken & Associates
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$85,000
Under Contract - P
322 Hays Rd
Oyster Creek, TX 77541
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
768
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Nikola Knezevic
NB Elite Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$129,900
Active
305 S Erwin St
Brazoria, TX 77422
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
885
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Beth Crutcher
Mega Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,900
Active
502 Tall Timber Dr
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,000
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$88,000
Under Contract - P
2527 Bastrop St
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
832
Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
Cherry Leal
Cornerstone, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
175 Freeman Blvd
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,082
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Clarissa Woodward
Keller Williams Memorial
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Active
7411 Highway 36
Jones Creek, TX 77541
For Sale, Single-Family
7
beds
3
full baths
2,566
Sqft. ($105/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.