Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77351
David Jones
23
For Sale
10
Showings
Evans and Associates
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
David Jones
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile David
Request an appointment
9363275736
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
23 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,804 →
139 Grand Pine Loop
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,936
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,376 →
638 Big Lake Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,264
Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,911 →
120 Sunshine Ln
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,009
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$11,900
Active
Estimated Payment $78 →
TBD Gene Autry Trl
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
21,976
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,952,772
Active
Estimated Payment $28,679 →
TBD FM 350 S S Town Center Blvd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
28.425
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,816 →
Tbd Sandydale Ln
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
50.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$85,000
Active
Estimated Payment $635 →
TBD Cedar Ln
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,250,000
Active
Estimated Payment $7,823 →
617 Fm-350
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
34.030
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,497 →
208 Gardenia St
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,630
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$85,000
Active
Estimated Payment $635 →
TBD Grand Pine rd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$180,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,540 →
TBD Grand Pines
West Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$85,000
Active
Estimated Payment $635 →
TBD Grand Pine
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
17,615
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$85,000
Active
Estimated Payment $552 →
TBD S Grand Pine Cir
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
17,615
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$18,000
Active
Estimated Payment $105 →
TBD FM 2610
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
41,610
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,818 →
TBD HWY 190 W Us-190
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
14.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,120
Active
Estimated Payment $1,363 →
TBD Hwy 190 W W TBD US Hwy 190 tr 2
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
1.708
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$410,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,341 →
000 FM 356 North
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Lots
5.125
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$181,800
Active
Estimated Payment $1,039 →
TBD Hwy 190 W W TBD US Hwy 190 tr 4
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
1.500
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,320
Active
Estimated Payment $1,138 →
TBD Hwy 190 W W TBD US Hwy 190 tr 5
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
1.661
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$147,900
Active
Estimated Payment $842 →
TBD W 01 HWY 190
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
1.515
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$147,015
Active
Estimated Payment $838 →
TBD US HWY 190 W US Hwy 190
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
1.500
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,120,000
Active
Estimated Payment $12,099 →
0001 W Rosewood Pkwy
Point Blank, TX 77364
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
212.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,059 →
0000 FM 190
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Lots
4.155
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recent Showings
10 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,295,000
Under Contract - P
2115 Troon St
Houston, TX 77019
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,847
Sqft. ($597/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
190 E Austin Ave
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,250
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,250,000
Sold
2105 Del Monte Dr
Houston, TX 77019
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,904
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$129,900
126 Holly Rdg
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,510
Sqft. ($86/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$338,000
17869 Hanson Ridge Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,281
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$398,000
1143 Lakeview Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,211
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
1182 Oak Ln
Conroe, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,457
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
1100 Papoose Trl
Conroe, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,208
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
11635 Forest Glen Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,737
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Evans and Associates
9363275736
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.