Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
7132996481
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Coming Soon
311 Pilazzo St
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,977
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Chanel Raesis
CB&A, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,990
Under Contract - OP
11911 N Brenton Knoll Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,364
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Chanel Raesis
CB&A, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$460,000
Active
114 Kohen Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,596
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Kasie Clement
CB&A, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Under Contract - P
206 N Lynx Trl
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,280
Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
6 Heirloom Garden Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77354
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,810
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
32334 Willow Creek Park
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,281
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
217 Woods Rose Ct
Conroe, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,772
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,450,000
Sold
324 S Opulent Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
3,951
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $1,959,000
Sold
20718 Tealpointe Ridge Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,459
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
201 Climbing Oaks Pl
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,231
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
14006 Marners Ct
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,630
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
14910 Rain Dance Dr
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,359
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
120 Knollbrook Cir
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,718
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $288,000
Sold
2026 Lost Pine Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,322
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,900
Sold
15718 Koi Gardens Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,513
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
11223 Wild Goose Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,705
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
0 Wee Creek
Montgomery, TX 77356
Country Homes/Acreage
6.264
acres
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
182 Hearthshire Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,711
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
6607 Lake Woodlands Dr #521
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,140
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
17542 White Baneberry Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,086
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
172 Racetrack Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,878
Sqft.
Sold: 05/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
717 Sunset Point Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,111
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $374,990
Sold
217 Woods Rose Ct
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,712
Sqft.
Sold: 09/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
2497 Old Ranch Road
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
1.500
acres
Sold: 03/22/2024
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
1180 Courteous Creek Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,711
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
9871 Twin Shores Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,675
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
114 Kohen Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,596
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
3512 White Oak Point Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,441
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
660 Royal Arch Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,941
Sqft.
Rented: 08/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
114 Kohen Court
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,596
Sqft.
Rented: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
27943 NE Emory Cove Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,170
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
9106 Reagan Meadow Court
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,637
Sqft.
Rented: 06/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
114 Kohen Court
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,596
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
4342 Foggy Creek Lane
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,785
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
110 Logan Pass Court
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,362
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
24314 Hill Creek Falls
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,519
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
4643 Sequoia Echo Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,112
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
19724 Mary Lane
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,408
Sqft.
Rented: 06/05/2021
See fewer listings like this
$5,000
Active
10 Scenic Mill Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
3,651
See fewer listings like this
$5,400
Active
19 Heather Wisp Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,971
See fewer listings like this
$6,500
Active
35 Larks Aire Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
3,056
See fewer listings like this
$5,500
Active
138 ORIEL OAKS
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,884
See fewer listings like this
$4,600
Active
78 N Bluff Creek Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,110
See fewer listings like this
$6,200
Active
11 BARLOW CT
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,888
See fewer listings like this
$5,400
Active
66 S Longsford Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,487
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Under Contract - P
206 N Lynx Trl
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,280
Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
Evan Ballew
Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
18503 Sunrise Maple Dr
Conroe, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,141
See fewer listings like this
$4,950
Active
6 Old River Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,867
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Under Contract - P
2217 Valley View Xing
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Ryan Kutter
Connect Realty.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
600 Hampton Hall Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,904
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.