Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77042
Benjamin Huynh
1
For Sale
17
Sold
2
Rented
21
Showings
MB Connections
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Benjamin Huynh
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Benjamin
Request an appointment
8326071679
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,016 →
4139 County Road 101
Pearland, TX 77588
For Sale, Lots
35,410
lot Sqft.
Recently Sold
17 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
103 Savory Saute Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,276
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
23322 Peareson Bend Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,205
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
2535 Talina Way
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,368
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $835,000
Sold
12503 Barryknoll Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,376
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $353,639
Sold
224 Eagleville Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,440
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
2750 Holly Hall St #1415
Houston, TX 77054
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
796
Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
10423 Oleander Point Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,714
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $254,000
Sold
8107 Fisher Glen Lane
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1,532
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $342,000
Sold
7515 Chathan Glen Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,550
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
12031 Cliffgate Drive
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,801
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
11615 Roos Road
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $326,340
Sold
10235 Grove Glen Drive
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,346
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,990
Sold
7043 Coneflower Creek Court
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,714
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $258,988
Sold
17142 Carshalton Court
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,668
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $212,999
Sold
12723 Palm Desert Lane
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,438
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
15401 Leeds Lane
Jersey Village, TX 77040
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,626
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
23527 Starbridge Lake Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,621
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
5854 Valley Forge Dr #146
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,558
Sqft.
Rented: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,600
Rented
28914 Copper Break Court
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,208
Sqft.
Rented: 06/11/2023
Recent Showings
21 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
7043 Coneflower Creek
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,714
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
7043 Coneflower Creek
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,714
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$458,000
5115 Field Briar Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,700
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$465,000
520 Maui Bend Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,643
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
31915 Sky Ridge Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,253
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$324,900
7043 Coneflower Creek Ct
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,714
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,999
Active
72 Freshwind Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,580
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
24035 Thornbird Cliff Way
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,395
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,900
3323 Emerald Valley
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,680
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,888
1447 Ralston Branch Way
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,238
Sqft. ($241/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$598,888
4827 Bellwood Springs Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,335
Sqft. ($256/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,650
1112 Bering Dr #52
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,868
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
5854 Valley Forge Dr #146
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,558
Sqft.
Rented: 12/12/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
1115 Augusta Dr #26
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,838
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
1112 Bering Dr #36
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,917
Sqft.
Rented: 12/29/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,495
1115 Augusta Dr #29
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,082
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
2535 Talina Way
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,368
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,950
7608 Del Monte Dr
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,679
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$332,900
7434 Bartoncliff Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,413
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,750
1112 Bering Dr #52
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,868
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
MB Connections
8326071679
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.