Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
7132927880
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
27102 Harvest Pointe Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,499
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $859,000
Sold
9502 Lakeside Arbor
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,040
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $585,000
Sold
622 Yaupon Creek Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,388
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
2418 Shooting Star Ln
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,076
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
23803 Cerrillos Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,633
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,990
Sold
3049 Helios Haven Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,796
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
5714 Spring River Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,943
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $454,900
Sold
4619 Vaughan Way
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,504
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,900
Sold
25722 Shady Spruce Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,163
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $560,000
Sold
23611 Wildflower Cir
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,915
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $455,000
Sold
15422 Rainbow Trout Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,550
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $869,990
Sold
23227 San Salvador Pl
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,506
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
1506 Country Air Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,808
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
6339 Deep Canyon Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,444
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $609,000
Sold
13434 Stoneleigh Terrace Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,996
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,990
Sold
12010 William Trails Cir
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,003
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $705,250
Sold
4330 Southpoint Way N
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,513
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
3231 Persimmon Grv
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,858
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
18639 Courteous Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,252
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
28922 Ember Crest Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,916
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2025
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
30723 Skye Villa Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,221
Sqft.
Rented: 05/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,099
Rented
20610 Hawkins Manor Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,266
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5726 Westminster Village Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,575
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
26522 Marble Falls Bnd
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,012
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
6419 Densberry Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,567
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2727 Roaring Oaks Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,405
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
2902 Tanager Trce
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,200
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
19531 Hickory Meadow Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,318
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
12919 Blackbrook Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,264
Sqft.
Rented: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
20622 Wood Rain Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,328
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
28950 Yulee Mill Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Rented: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
8518 Lemonmint Meadow Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,853
Sqft.
Rented: 02/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
6007 Dover Creek Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,605
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
9115 Woodleigh Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,057
Sqft.
Rented: 12/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
20007 S Pecos Valley Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,036
Sqft.
Rented: 12/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
7 Fraiser Fir Pl
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,242
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,599
Rented
12010 William Trails Cir
Willis, TX 77378
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,003
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
21331 Riverside Ridge Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,001
Sqft.
Rented: 11/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
9518 Herons Grove Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,820
Sqft.
Rented: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
4631 Lochshin Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,538
Sqft.
Rented: 10/09/2025
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Active
1418 Summer Forest Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,542
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Angela Ritchey
Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$619,900
Under Contract - OP
5715 Misty Island Ct
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,239
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Klodian Hoxha
LPT Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$454,900
Active
6014 Hard Rock Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,825
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Desiree Garcia
Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,080
Active
6455 Calgary wood Ln Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,580
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
2123 Castle Gardens Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,495
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
Active
6423 Calgary Woods Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,567
See fewer listings like this
$445,000
Active
5103 Azalea Meadow Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,438
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Jason Wiegand
Real Broker, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,900
Active
7130 Glenwood Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,802
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Jane NgaDung Nguyen
Alpha, REALTORS
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Under Contract - P
19414 Moonhollow Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,715
See fewer listings like this
$384,900
Under Contract - PS
25811 Sundrop Meadows Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,940
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Karen Chappell
SimplyHome
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,995
Active
19014 Zanardo Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,777
See fewer listings like this
$399,950
Active
1755 Carriage Way
Sugar Land, TX 77478
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,634
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Darya Shavandi
TrustPoint Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Under Contract - P
5626 Brennan Ridge Ln
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,236
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
20515 Broadsky Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,506
See fewer listings like this
$2,450
Active
12707 Boheme Dr #506
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,196
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
1722 Foxlake Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,895
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
19111 Canaras Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,855
See fewer listings like this
$2,150
Active
7211 N Hearthstone Green Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,052
See fewer listings like this
$2,700
Under Contract - P
26335 Cedar Pine Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,629
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
Under Contract - P
5422 Lacey Oak Meadow Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,591
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.