Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77380
Belle Nelson
1
For Sale
18
Sold
18
Rented
83
Showings
5/5 (22 surveys)
CB&A, Realtors
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Belle Nelson
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Belle
Request an appointment
2183909938
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Belle Nelson
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,500
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,111 →
112 Timberside Drive Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,983
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
18 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $398,000
Sold
56 N Morningwood Ct
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,007
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
427 Stonebrook Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,605
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,950
Sold
14269 Cedar Lane Loop
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,588
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
10301 Dogwood Loop
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,048
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $530,000
Sold
13820 Midway Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,399
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
504 Barbara Ln
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,747
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
9495 Thousand Oaks Loop
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,512
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $337,500
Sold
3605 Oakvale Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,721
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
2375 Shadow Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,200
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
13406 Cannon Creek Ct
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,061
Sqft.
Sold: 06/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,385,000
Sold
926 W 41st St
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,520
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
2019 W Yorkchase Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,184
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
16630 Avenfield Rd
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,567
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $369,005
Sold
12075 Noble Heart Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,507
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
2269 Teas Crossing Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,122
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,500
Sold
12747 Water Buck Ct
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
4,085
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
110 S Woodsway St W
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,341
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
9495 Thousand Oaks Loop
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
18 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,790
Rented
18515 Parkland Row Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,185
Sqft.
Rented: 04/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
19706 Shores Edge Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,700
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
22867 Mahogany Hills Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,070
Sqft.
Rented: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $899
Rented
13151 Walden Rd #239
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
521
Sqft.
Rented: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
18402 Circle Bar Ranch Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,598
Sqft.
Rented: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $895
Rented
13173 S Lee Shore Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
10754 Lake Shore Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
17926 Country Place Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,384
Sqft.
Rented: 07/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,095
Rented
16780 Northern Flicker Trl
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,356
Sqft.
Rented: 04/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
9502 Louis Phillip St
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,360
Sqft.
Rented: 03/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,050
Rented
1000 Foster Dr 4D
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
850
Sqft.
Rented: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,995
Rented
10456 N Champion Village Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,958
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
12153 Goliad Ln
Willis, TX 77378
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,690
Sqft.
Rented: 01/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
60 ASHE JUNIPER
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,201
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
19029 Villa Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,798
Sqft.
Rented: 09/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
15621 Briar Forest Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,200
Sqft.
Rented: 09/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,050
Rented
1000 Foster Dr 3D
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
850
Sqft.
Rented: 08/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
318 Wisteria Manor St
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,681
Sqft.
Rented: 06/06/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
83 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,570
Rented
22807 Sherioaks Ln
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,390
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,500
918 Shady Lane A
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,509
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$595,000
Active
12379 Pebble View Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,416
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$509,000
Active
19959 Peel Rd
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,380
Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
333 Flower Reed Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,172
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
2037 Borthwick Ln
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,626
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Under Contract - OP
49 Country Forest Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,140
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,000
Active
41 Regency Pt
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,794
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,990
Under Contract - P
12128 Alydar Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,235
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,450
8027 Dauntless Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,280
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $398,000
Sold
56 N Morningwood Ct
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,007
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,900
Active
7588 Tyler Run Blvd
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,556
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,000
560 Newcomb Hollow Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,079
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
58 Crocus Petal St
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,113
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
210 Elianne Lace Ct
Conroe, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,243
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
2 Mystic Glade Ct
Spring, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,199
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,900
119 Laura Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,466
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,900
Sold
383 Westlake Terrace Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,268
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,595
Active
15 Thorn Berry Pl
Spring, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,100
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,999
3504 Oak Landing
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,957
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
CB&A, Realtors
2183909938
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Belle Nelson
5/5
(22 surveys)
CB&A, Realtors
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.