Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77339
Ashley Pledger
2
For Sale
35
Sold
6
Rented
26
Showings
Full Circle Texas
Member of Selling Texas Realty Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ashley Pledger
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ashley
Request an appointment
7134713958
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$387,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,507 →
2007 Diane St
Pinehurst, TX 77362
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,787
Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,526 →
100 Montrose Cir
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,588
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
35 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
19083 Ranchcrest Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
211 Beaumont Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,935
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,990
Sold
19327 Sorel Copley Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,241
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
5356 Pine Valley Dr
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,490
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
3218 Glenforest Rd
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
11754 E Old Oak Trl
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,896
Sold
17706 Hattusas Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,253
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,090
Sold
10739 Sora Dr
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,240
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
17414 Walnut Ln
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
10926 Sharon Cir
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,665
Sqft.
Sold: 01/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
709 Saint Lawrence River Rd
Conroe, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,686
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
31502 Merry Merchant St
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,152
Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $227,000
Sold
210 Brookside Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,197
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
19178 Ranchcrest Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,372
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $497,000
Sold
24810 Morningsong Ct
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,315
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $998,500
Sold
26227 Misty Manor Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,400
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
10915 Seibel Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,647
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $99,000
Sold
3823 El Lago St
Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
7,251
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,990
Sold
18583 Cepagatti Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,461
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
16219 Chad Court Ct
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,376
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,750
Sold
709 Saint Lawrence River Rd
Conroe, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,686
Sqft.
Sold: 01/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
2375 Shadow Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,039
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,500
Sold
11610 33rd St
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,785
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $294,900
Sold
22410 Hollybranch Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,980
Sold
27019 Goodnight Trl W
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
24050 Priano Forest Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,494
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
124 Dove Ct
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $234,988
Sold
101 Capetown
Conroe, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,719
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $145,500
Sold
560 W Louise Street
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,104
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
106 Golfview Drive
Conroe, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,975
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,140
Sold
18523 Amber Pine Court
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,287
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
19114 Ranchcrest Drive
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
7318 Hemlock Street
Houston, TX 77012
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,900
Sold
31411 Brady Street
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,352
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
5938 Old Lodge Drive
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,649
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
12070 Clark Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,272
Sqft.
Rented: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
201 S Ridgeway Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,596
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,720
Rented
26877 Steinbeck Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,580
Sqft.
Rented: 10/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
3707 Solanum Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,836
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
32806 Bear Branch Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,140
Sqft.
Rented: 07/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
241 Northlawn
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
828
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
26 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Active
6031 Skyhaven Ln
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,057
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Under Contract - P
1714 Coe Rd
Pinehurst, TX 77362
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,012
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,000
12555 Canyon Falls Blvd
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,383
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,000
9039 Centennial Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,805
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,000
Under Contract - P
100 Montrose Cir
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,588
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
9014 San Saba Way
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,540
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Active
10542 Parkside Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,961
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$318,000
Active
11805 Summertime Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,607
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
12491 Ridgecrest Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,887
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,999
3504 Oak Landing
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,957
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - P
12325 Green Ridge Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,702
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
12537 Lake Conroe Hills Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,104
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
23 Fm 2296 Rd
Huntsville, TX 77340
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,638
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
8 Cambridge Cir
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,274
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $337,500
Sold
4 Logan Creek Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,968
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Active
14606 Edwards Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$337,500
Under Contract - OP
41 Windsor Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,457
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$344,890
1719 Summergate Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,038
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
19083 Ranchcrest Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
7112 Pleasure Lake Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Full Circle Texas
7134713958
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.