Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77055
Alma Sofia Logan
1
For Rent
36
Sold
3
Rented
44
Showings
RE/MAX Real Estate Assoc.
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Alma Sofia Logan
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Alma Sofia
Request an appointment
7137844663
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
16130 Coleburn Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,398
Sqft.
Recently Sold
36 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
9730 Springbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,088
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
2435 Buttonhill Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,420
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
805 River Creek Dr
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,564
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
119 E 32 St
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,596
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
2129 County Road 676
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,699,000
Sold
3407 Eckert Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,650
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
4105 Edison St
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
900
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
1901 Post Oak Blvd #1219
Houston, TX 77056
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,373
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $619,631
Sold
26006 Woods Bay Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,725
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $312,500
Sold
6834 Hertford Park Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,616
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
9618 Mystic Crossing Ct
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,274
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
2515 Cypress Island Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Sold: 05/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $327,000
Sold
19603 Colony Trail Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,260
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
15850 Seven Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,618
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $479,000
Sold
6626 Sivley St
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,225
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $894,900
Sold
3322 Louvre Ln
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,517
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,990
Sold
4916 Opal Sunset Ct
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,998
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $950,000
Sold
4124 County Road 353
Nacogdoches, TX 75961
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
4
beds
3
full baths
4,880
Sqft.
Sold: 10/02/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
3341 Jan Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,648
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $694,900
Sold
5519 Old Greenhouse Road N
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,208
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
9811 Rumbling Wood Lane
Houston, TX 77086
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,233
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
16377 CROCKETT BEND Drive
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,500
Sold
21628 County Road 3749
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,605
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,800,000
Sold
17510 Lewis Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Lots
8.955
acres
Sold: 03/04/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,990
Sold
22406 Kenchester Drive
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,759
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
9518 Emnora Lane
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,513
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
1914 Augusta Drive #25
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,766
Sqft.
Sold: 12/07/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
7953 Ridgeview Drive
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,630
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
4714 Orange Grove Drive
Houston, TX 77039
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,124
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
8807 Desert Cloud Lane
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,495
Sqft.
Sold: 09/13/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
7726 Breezeway St
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,023
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $164,900
Sold
2223 Peach Lane
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,826
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,900
Sold
14015 Ivy Bluff Court
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,296
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
8227 Polished Stone Circle
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,827
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
7310 Cart Gate Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,512
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $398,824
Sold
3108 Craftsman Place
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,021
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
2021 Spenwick Dr #227
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
742
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1914 Augusta Dr #25
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,766
Sqft.
Rented: 07/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,190
Rented
1914 Augusta Dr #25
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,766
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2023
Recent Showings
44 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
9735 Kemp Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
9730 Springbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,088
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$500,000
Active
199 Waterpoint Ct #302
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
3
beds
3
full baths
1,878
Sqft. ($266/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
1602 County Road 301 N
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,768
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
29 County Road 4011
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,268
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
2129 County Road 676
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
119 E 32 St
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,596
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,500
Sold
58 County Road 4006
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
13609 Pirates Beach Blvd
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,673
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
93 County Road 4020
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
6902 Anson Point Ln
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,936
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
119 E 32nd St A
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,596
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
2100 Commonwealth St G
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,170
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
15 Regency Pt
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,744
Sqft. ($247/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
1104 County Road 6474
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
34,134
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
171 County Road 4322
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,488
Sqft. ($96/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$243,000
11844 Padok Rd
Houston, TX 77044
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,208
Sqft. ($110/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$772,000
13931 San Domingo Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,781
Sqft. ($433/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$724,900
199 Waterpoint Ct #412
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,968
Sqft. ($368/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Active
3902 Pirates Beach Ct
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,234
Sqft. ($466/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
RE/MAX Real Estate Assoc.
7137844663
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.