Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77007
Yuri Ibarra
2
For Sale
34
Sold
7
Rented
45
Showings
Alumbra International Properties
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Yuri Ibarra
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Yuri
Request an appointment
3462740712
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$64,900
Active
Estimated Payment $464 →
4503 Collingsworth St
Houston, TX 77026
For Sale, Lots
5,945
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$165,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,015 →
2516 Brewster St
Houston, TX 77026
For Sale, Lots
16,500
lot Sqft.
Recently Sold
34 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
211 N Jenkins St
Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,466
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
2016 W Davis Bend St
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
7.507
acres
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
121 Tanglewood St
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,378
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $57,500
Sold
7128 Avenue Q
Houston, TX 77011
Lots
2,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $50,999
Sold
0 Paradise Oaks
Huffman, TX 77336
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 07/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
9504 Scranton St
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,817
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,999
Sold
9506 Scranton St
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,817
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
7214 Kassarine Pass
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,129
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,999
Sold
9502 Scranton St
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,817
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
9508 Scranton St
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,817
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
4223 Waterwood Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,276
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,999
Sold
313 Holly Dr
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,348
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
10622 Flaxman St
Houston, TX 77029
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,156
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
7725 Red Robin Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,325
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
7729 Red Robin Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,325
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
382 Kendall Crest Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,674
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
7731 Red Robin Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,325
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
9042 Edgebrook Dr
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,857
Sqft.
Sold: 09/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
9104 Edgebrook Dr
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $339,999
Sold
8463 Barkley St
Houston, TX 77017
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,516
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $620,000
Sold
16514 Brook Forest Drive
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
4,502
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
8117 Jet Pilot Street
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,125
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
9434 Scranton Street
Houston, TX 77075
Lots
20,200
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $154,999
Sold
3638 Willowood Lane
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,859
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $109,999
Sold
902 Avenue N
South Houston, TX 77587
Lots
10,250
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
7711 Keller Street
Houston, TX 77012
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,391
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
9038 Edgebrook Street
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,900
Sold
1613 N Cesar Chavez Boulevard
Houston, TX 77011
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $137,000
Sold
7725 Red Robin Lane
Houston, TX 77075
Lots
13,125
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
8463 Barkley Street
Houston, TX 77017
Lots
7,250
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
2107 Jean Street
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,074
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $124,900
Sold
1613 N Cesar Chavez Boulevard
Houston, TX 77011
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $50,000
Sold
0 Cameron
Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
8,050
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $132,000
Sold
7711 Keller Street
Houston, TX 77012
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,144
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
7 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2003 Isla Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,410
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
9433 Arledge St
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,869
Sqft.
Rented: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
9439 Arledge St
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,869
Sqft.
Rented: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
9435 Arledge St
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,838
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
9433 Arledge St
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,838
Sqft.
Rented: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
9610 Hamilton Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,821
Sqft.
Rented: 01/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
10622 Flaxman Street
San Jacinto, TX 77029
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,156
Sqft.
Rented: 12/29/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
45 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,000
Active
536 Stimpson St
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1,904
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Under Contract - OP
3915 Cinnamon Fern Ct
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,100
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Under Contract - P
3910 S Beechwood Ct
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,420
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$445,000
Active
15814 El Dorado Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,553
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Active
7128 Avenue Q
Houston, TX 77011
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,962
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$184,900
Active
1379 Wrotham Ln
Channelview, TX 77530
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,464
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
Active
5014 E Meadow Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,650
Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$560,000
Active
4303 Noble Oak Trl
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,649
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$490,000
Under Contract - P
16322 Hazy Pines Ct
Pasadena, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,214
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$458,000
Active
11818 Orchard Mountain Dr
Pasadena, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,857
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$344,900
9428 Carlow Ln
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,682
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
7128 Avenue Q
Houston, TX 77011
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,968
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$204,900
16915 Hatch Ct
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,066
Sqft. ($99/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$579,500
Under Contract - OP
4411 Cedar Ridge Trl
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,812
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,000
Under Contract - P
800 S 1st St
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,849
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$180,000
Active
9303 Kingsflower Cir
Houston, TX 77075
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,507
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$535,000
Active
4110 Walnut Pond Dr
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,306
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,000
Active
505 S Burnett Dr
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,584
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
4207 Comanche St
Pasadena, TX 77504
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,454
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$589,000
Active
11715 Orchard Mountain Dr
Pasadena, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,351
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Alumbra International Properties
3462740712
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.