Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77042
Yiu Man
1
For Sale
1
For Rent
16
Sold
10
Rented
17
Showings
Trio Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Yiu Man
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Yiu
Request an appointment
7137893899
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$248,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,882 →
6307 Sutton Meadows Dr
Houston, TX 77086
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,840
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,675
Active
7729 Cambridge St #7729
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,368
Sqft.
Recently Sold
16 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
12003 Carriage Hill Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,758
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
12038 Westwold Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,482
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $327,500
Sold
4534 Ranger Run
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,938
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
6425 S Briar Bayou Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
1,658
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,900
Sold
12231 Cardston Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,217
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
9427 Denbury Way
Houston, TX 77025
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,360
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
17918 Sunshine Trace Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,372
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,500
Sold
10110 Duchamp Dr
Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,388
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $759,000
Sold
3423 Sunrise Garden Path
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,111
Sqft.
Sold: 09/18/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
3146 Hazel Park Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,078
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
6727 Baker Rd
Needville, TX 77461
Country Homes/Acreage
3.000
acres
Sold: 08/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $374,900
Sold
5001 Ursuline
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,580
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
9403 Vickijohn Drive
Houston, TX 77031
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,919
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $109,900
Sold
7923 W Airport Boulevard
Houston, TX 77071
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
1,823
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $35,000
Sold
19116 Lords
New Caney, TX 77357
Lots
29,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $35,000
Sold
19112 Lords
New Caney, TX 77357
Lots
29,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
9402 Meaux Dr
Houston, TX 77031
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,845
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
1731 Northshore Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,303
Sqft.
Rented: 08/12/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
3629 Main Plaza Dr
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,014
Sqft.
Rented: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
2121 El Paseo St #1904
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
804
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
4907 Leamathew St
Houston, TX 77045
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,108
Sqft.
Rented: 04/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
2032 Sul Ross St
Houston, TX 77098
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,619
Sqft.
Rented: 11/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
16807 Red Gully Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,864
Sqft.
Rented: 12/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
2121 El Paseo Street #1904
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
804
Sqft.
Rented: 06/09/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
2121 El Paseo Street #1802
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
925
Sqft.
Rented: 02/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $975
Rented
2121 El Paseo Street #1610
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
804
Sqft.
Rented: 05/28/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
17 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
12038 Westwold Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,482
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $327,500
Sold
4534 Ranger Run
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,938
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
3806 Carya Cir
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,923
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
12003 Carriage Hill Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,758
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$248,000
Active
6307 Sutton Meadows Dr
Houston, TX 77086
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,840
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
6622 SUTTON MEADOWS DR
Houston, TX 77086
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,175
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Under Contract - P
2439 Woodstream Blvd
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,836
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
9402 Meaux Dr
Houston, TX 77031
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,845
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,075
18003 Obelisk Bay Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,656
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Trio Realty
7137893899
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.