Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Yirandy Neris
20
Sold
9
Rented
49
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Yirandy Neris
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Yirandy
Request an appointment
8324039763
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
20 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
158 Blue Castle Ct
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,609
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,400
Sold
14163 Mellow Pine Ct
Houston, TX 77032
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,553
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,700
Sold
2461 Lonely Creek Cir
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
1.500
acres
Sold: 12/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
919 Moorside Ln
Channelview, TX 77530
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,998
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,990
Sold
15835 Tayden Point Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,508
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
12747 N Greater Blue Cir
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,496
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
8678 Pearl Point St
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,244
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $218,500
Sold
26182 Morgan Cemetery Rd
Cleveland, TX 77328
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,526
Sqft.
Sold: 12/02/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
5615 Glenmorin Ct
Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,572
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
7503 Andiron Cir
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,589
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,850
Sold
21374 Rising Fawn Rd
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,619
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $338,665
Sold
15818 Black Grouse Dr
Atascocita, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,756
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
12431 Palo Acebo Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,546
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
11830 Kingslake Forest Drive
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
1,101
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $404,900
Sold
15806 Weston Ridge Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,119
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $472,900
Sold
15814 Weston Ridge Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,040
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
12426 Invery Reach Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,170
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $512,609
Sold
12423 Tullich Run Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,300
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,990
Sold
11910 Pamela Holly Trail
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,377
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
11923 Harborside Drift Way
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,684
Sqft.
Sold: 09/13/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,290
Rented
6611 Emerald Ash Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,439
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
15210 Ordie Run Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,187
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,700
Rented
11914 McCallister Run Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,182
Sqft.
Rented: 02/10/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,650
Rented
15818 Weston Ridge Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,406
Sqft.
Rented: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
13218 Ambrosa Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,922
Sqft.
Rented: 08/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
21374 Rising Fawn Rd
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,619
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,988
Rented
15822 Weston Ridge Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,497
Sqft.
Rented: 10/30/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
11914 Mccallister Run Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,182
Sqft.
Rented: 08/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
15818 Weston Ridge Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,360
Sqft.
Rented: 06/23/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
49 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
1519 Chertsey Cir
Channelview, TX 77530
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,656
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
14634 Meyersville Dr
Houston, TX 77049
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,408
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Active
726 Banton St
Channelview, TX 77530
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,100
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
2618 Shearwater Bend Dr
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,820
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Active
7310 Maple Walk Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,628
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
18726 Droitwich Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Rented: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
2906 Shannon Ct
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,048
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
19903 Water Point Trl
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,306
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
12806 Crombie Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,080
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
20110 Misty Pines Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,632
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
19134 Milloak Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,322
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,000
Active
7314 Misty Morning Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,820
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
15838 Mossy Shores Ct
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,169
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$195,000
Active
15326 Peachmeadow Ln
Channelview, TX 77530
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,198
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,750
Under Contract - P
14738 Raven Hollow Ln
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,848
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
158 Blue Castle Ct
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,609
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,900
Active
17602 Possums Run Dr
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
13014 Barkley Bend Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,329
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,550
15846 Weston Ridge Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,981
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
13315 Canton Cliff Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,592
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
8324039763
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.