Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Xavier Nolasco
5
For Sale
27
Sold
9
Rented
45
Showings
Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Xavier Nolasco
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Xavier
Request an appointment
4097899140
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Xavier Nolasco
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Xavier
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$205,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,558 →
318 12th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,043
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,204 →
1506 17th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,344
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,812 →
3605 Avenue S
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,192 →
314 Gulf Winds Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,192
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,333 →
12711 33rd St
Santa Fe, TX 77510
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,678
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
27 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
8109 Magnolia Ln
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,604
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,999
Sold
1727 39th St
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,191
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $69,500
Sold
0000 Highway 6
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Lots
15,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
4906 30th St
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,208
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $187,900
Sold
2202 7th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,408
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
4928 Alamo Dr
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,191
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
12715 Saranac Dr
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,060
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
1704 Avenue O
Galveston, TX 77550
Multi-Family - Duplex
1,851
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $393,000
Sold
328 Clifton Crane Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,615
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,900
Sold
1307 Bonham St
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,108
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
774 Dewberry Rd
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,541
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
217 Splintered Arrow Dr
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,906
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $178,500
Sold
508 Azalea Dr
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,282
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
849 Holly St
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
884
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $308,290
Sold
637 Salt Marsh Trl
Kemah, TX 77565
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,703
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $326,900
Sold
15815 Sugar Maple
Santa Fe, TX 77517
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,650
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
1722 - 1724 Winnie St
Galveston, TX 77550
Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
1,062
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $169,900
Sold
624 6th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
Multi-Family - Duplex
1,792
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
5516 Avenue M 1/2
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $232,000
Sold
113 Golden Eagle Court
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,366
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,000
Sold
9527 Cardin Lane
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,796
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
2304 N Mission Circle
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,708
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
2112 2nd Avenue North
Texas City, TX 77590
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
753
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
506 Raymond Street
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,324
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$20K - $25K
Listed for $25,000
Sold
0 Pelican Street
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Lots
7,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,000
Sold
1310 MARY MOODY NORTHEN BLVD
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
700
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
2911 Tarpon Drive
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
319 Richvale Lane
Houston, TX 77598
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
4327 Ursuline St
Galveston, TX 77550
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,128
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2417 Pine St
Galveston, TX 77551
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
945
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,760
Rented
12226 Starlit Morning Dr
Houston, TX 77048
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,539
Sqft.
Rented: 05/20/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
3910 Mckinney Ext
La Marque, TX 77568
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
802
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
5709 Maco St
Galveston, TX 77551
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Rented: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
7312 Seawall Boulevard #225
Galveston, TX 77551
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
665
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
2317 30th Avenue N
Texas City, TX 77590
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,109
Sqft.
Rented: 05/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,050
Rented
513 3rd Avenue N
Texas City, TX 77590
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
800
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
45 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
606 Biscayne Bend Ln
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,020
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$380,000
15502 Contender Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,888
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
319 Richvale Lane
Houston, TX 77598
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
5213 Winding Brook Dr
Dickinson, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,332
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
2303 Oboe Trl
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,232
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
2505 Holly Ct
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,244
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
10902 Clear Villa Ln
Houston, TX 77034
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,739
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
9107 Stingray Ct
Texas City, TX 77591
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,180
Sqft.
Rented: 04/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
10906 Keese Dr
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,056
Sqft.
Rented: 04/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
Active
6 Barque Ln
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,183
Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
8007 Beluche Dr
Galveston, TX 77551
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,246
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
8007 Beluche Dr
Galveston, TX 77551
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,246
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,790
Rented
516 Birdsong Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,443
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,950
Under Contract - PS
3616 Avenue L
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,067
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
8014 Ecru Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,485
Sqft.
Rented: 03/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
703 Coryell St
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,580
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$370,000
Active
1902 Beaumont St
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,400
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Active
4809 39th St
Dickinson, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,326
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Active
314 Gulf Winds Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,192
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
8014 Fieldfare Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,320
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
4097899140
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.