Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77433
Wesley Ferguson
8
For Sale
1
For Rent
45
Sold
7
Rented
3
Showings
W3 Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Wesley Ferguson
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Wesley
Request an appointment
8326021733
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Wesley Ferguson
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Wesley
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
8 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$509,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,164 →
2403 Outpost Canyon Dr
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,900
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,900
Active
Estimated Payment $4,045 →
8326 Amethyst Valley Lane
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,460
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,708 →
13218 Hayden Peak
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,599
Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,474 →
8319 Amber Summit Lane
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,861
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,891 →
6634 Escondido Drive
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,400
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$13,000
Active
Estimated Payment $89 →
Dogwood drive dogwood drive brookeland 75931
Jasper, TX 75931
For Sale, Lots
8,712
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,451 →
5715 Prairie Chapel Road
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,858
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,314 →
3527 Windmill Palm Drive
Manvel, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,438
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
7155 Blue Oak
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,287
Sqft.
Recently Sold
45 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $344,534
Sold
5614 Bermuda Sands Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,294
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
0 Bremond
Hempstead, TX 77445
Lots
12,502
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
19706 Terrazza Lake Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,159
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $376,990
Sold
323 Ice Shore Trail
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,872
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $448,693
Sold
5118 Getty Ln
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,223
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
7219 Clayhorn Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,457
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,900
Sold
14343 and 14403 Fairbuff Ln
Houston, TX 77014
Multi-Family - Duplex
3,252
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,500
Sold
10206 Van Gogh Ct
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,082
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
20555 Cochran Rd
Hempstead, TX 77445
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
851
Sqft.
Sold: 06/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
12607 Gallowhill Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,180
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $344,990
Sold
13708 Lantana Breeze Dr
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $457,895
Sold
3003 Native Spring Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,831
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,970
Sold
24632 Applewood Crest Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,642
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $520,000
Sold
7583 Angels Landing Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,953
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
6324 Cebra St
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,638
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,900
Sold
3307 Halle Trace Ln
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,270
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $348,050
Sold
14356 Cedar Shadow Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,318
Sqft.
Sold: 12/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $174,000
Sold
16231 1st St
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,432
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
17423 Cyprian Cedar Ln
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,851
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $256,980
Sold
7155 Blue Oak Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,287
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
20931 Carriage Harness Way
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,950
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
6747 Cortenridge Lane
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,582
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
15771 Cairnwell bend drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,620
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
16719 Sun valley lane
Rosharon, TX 77583
Country Homes/Acreage
5.000
acres
Sold: 01/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,990
Sold
7911 Jarrod Way
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,915
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $283,523
Sold
8002 Brooks Crossing Drive
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,915
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $323,829
Sold
9923 Pine Forest Court
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,507
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $439,900
Sold
5118 Morrison Drive
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,180
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
12715 Kinkaid Meadows Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,285
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
227 Myrtle Drive
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,036
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,305
Sold
5624 Giving Grace Way
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,414
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
19803 Cypresswood Springs
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,216
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,900
Sold
3209 Barry Moore Drive
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,451
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
610 Bluebonnet Drive
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
12402 Sabine Point Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,674
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
17131 Quail Bend Drive
Houston, TX 77489
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,085
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
12538 Chiswick Road
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,470
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,990
Sold
4322 Lotus Dale Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,869
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $233,990
Sold
826 Redinger Ridge Drive
Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,602
Sqft.
Sold: 12/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,990
Sold
24714 Colony Meadow Trail
Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,409
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,990
Sold
12443 Bedford Bend Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,651
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $262,500
Sold
15507 Franklin Hills Court
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,971
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,999
Sold
610 Bluebonnet Dr
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
147 Tallant Street
Houston, TX 77076
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,110
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $326,115
Sold
31430 Whitcombe Summit Way
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,079
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
7 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
6115 Micollet Street
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
1
full bath
1,134
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
316 Thornton Rd J
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,828
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
706 Silver creek circle
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,158
Sqft.
Rented: 01/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
9127 Fuqua Breeze Drive
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,397
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
3307 Halle Trace Ln
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1,270
Sqft.
Rented: 09/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
10550 Preserve Way
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,604
Sqft.
Rented: 06/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
24714 Colony meadow trail
Huffman, TX 77336
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,409
Sqft.
Rented: 03/05/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
19430 Canter Field Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,615
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$362,000
837 Coronado Terrace Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,581
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
511 Peden St
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,140
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Wesley Ferguson
W3 Realty
8326021733
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Wesley Ferguson
W3 Realty
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.