Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77346
Profile
Wayne Williams
Texan Vista Realty
Contact
More
8322665091
See phone
Message
Send email
Website
Request Recommendation
Wayne Williams
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,472 →
25603 Myrtle Spgs
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,599
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
16 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
403 Roans Prarie Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,530
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $353,390
Sold
6702 Old Cypress Landing Ln
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,408
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $565,631
Sold
22307 Red Flower Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
2,893
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $544,768
Sold
21531 Sand Fringepod Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,795
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
13723 Greenwood Ln S
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,100
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,990
Sold
17322 Silver Birch Ct
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,620
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $169,900
Sold
3201 Stallings Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,919
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $450,990
Sold
32019 Meadowlake Mews Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,894
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
16018 Angler Bend Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,678
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $271,990
Sold
21127 Trivento Ln
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,979
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $364,900
Sold
12003 Canyon Mills Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,606
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $629,000
Sold
13723 Greenwood Ln S
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,100
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,950
Sold
15514 Western Skies Dr
Houston, TX 77086
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,848
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,900
Sold
3605 Corder St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,349
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $204,900
Sold
16534 Strathmore Manor Ln
Houston, TX 77090
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,822
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,990
Sold
16899 Pandora Way
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,388
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
2266 Garden Square Path
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,206
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
16899 Pandora Way
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,388
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
4634 Still Springs Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,536
Sqft.
Rented: 02/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,005
Rented
19834 Redbay Fir Ct
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,074
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
16899 Pandora Way
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,388
Sqft.
Rented: 01/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,595
Rented
2416 Emancipation Ave
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,412
Sqft.
Rented: 12/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
31029 Regal Elm Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
7,573
lot Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,975
Rented
25206 Birchwood Springs Ave
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,233
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
2342 Lemonwood Ln
Houston, TX 77038
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,626
Sqft.
Rented: 03/29/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
32 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$515,000
Under Contract - P
14105 N Lake Branch Lane Ln
Houston, TX 77044
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,566
Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Active
13909 N Lake Branch Ln
Houston, TX 77044
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,667
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$480,000
Under Contract - OP
17910 Channel Hill Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,099
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
2266 Garden Square Path
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,206
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,600
Active
23624 Wildwood Green Way
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,370
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,699
Rented
5611 Caldicote St
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,760
Sqft.
Rented: 03/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
403 Roans Prarie Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,530
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
107 Angel Hollow Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,050
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
1435 Glasholm Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,250
Sqft.
Rented: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
3550 Red Meadows Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,313
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,625
Rented
14950 Hidalgo Valley Ln
Houston, TX 77090
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,210
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
2511 Chaplin Place Dr
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,771
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
15035 Bradfield Manor Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,590
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,995
Active
17414 Solly Oak Pl
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,134
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
15627 Countesswells Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,105
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $995,000
Sold
10815 Slumbering Falls Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,749
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,195,000
17507 E Bremonds Bend Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,021
Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
3234 Elisa Springs Ln
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,537
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,265,000
Sold
26119 Cross Hollow Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,633
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
15710 Cairnwell Bend Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,024
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Texan Vista Realty
8322665091
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.