Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77095
Violeta Bessiere
1
For Sale
17
Sold
9
Rented
66
Showings
4.99/5 (45 surveys)
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Violeta Bessiere
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Violeta
Request an appointment
2815150647
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,370 →
3834 Supremes Trl
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,494
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
17 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
16758 N Blue Jay Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,814
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $68,000
Sold
TBD Rising Sun Ct
New Waverly, TX 77358
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
7705 Westside Villas Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,980
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
707 Enchanted Trail Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,516
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
21607 Falvel Lake Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,577
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
14223 Pinefrost Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,900
Sqft.
Sold: 01/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
10911 Fallbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,622
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
1927 Wilderness Point Drive
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $619,999
Sold
2830 Twin Fountains Drive
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,398
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
5906 Painted Trail Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,515
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $412,500
Sold
9029 W Sterling Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,830
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
17406 Canyon Knoll Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,909
Sqft.
Sold: 01/04/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
3131 Upland Spring Trace
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,264
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
2 E Indian Sage Circle
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,035
Sqft.
Sold: 11/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $306,000
Sold
12003 Flintstone Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,714
Sqft.
Sold: 10/12/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $243,900
Sold
2210 Baylor Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,310
Sqft.
Sold: 10/05/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
18318 Oakhampton Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,548
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
5010 Ella Blvd
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,467
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3838 Fawn Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,204
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
11742 N Nottingham Cir
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,682
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
16303 Mccormick Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,145
Sqft.
Rented: 06/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
6511 Wilshire Fern
Houston, TX 77040
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,942
Sqft.
Rented: 05/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
3838 Fawn Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,204
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2018 Louetta Mist Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,245
Sqft.
Rented: 07/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
21607 Falvel Lake Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,577
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
7818 Timber View Court
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,224
Sqft.
Rented: 06/13/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
66 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Active
13470 Musky Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,307
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
119 Benedict Canyon Loop
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,733
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
7 Newberry Trail Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,535
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,890
Under Contract - P
27 Summerhaze Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,605
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,725
Active
2553 Coho Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,307
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$689,000
Under Contract - P
11 Wisteria Walk Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,760
Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$569,900
Active
215 Bristol Bend Cir
Spring, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,471
Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,990
Active
5535 Bear Paw Cir
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,211
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,800
Under Contract - OP
5147 Klein Orchard Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
3,254
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
650 Westcross St #9
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,797
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,399
Rented
2721 Oakwood Crest Ln
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,683
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
823 Mansfield St H
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,714
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$267,000
38 Wineberry Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,818
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,990
Active
7207 Alava Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,923
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Active
35 Tender Violet Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,744
Sqft. ($246/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
3223 Stoneydale Ln
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,948
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
3522 Cactus Creek Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,740
Sqft. ($91/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,650
5010 Ella Blvd
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,467
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$135,200
Under Contract - P
4726 Cashel Castle Dr
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,250
Sqft. ($60/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,595,000
Sold
43 Meadow Brook Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,852
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
2815150647
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Violeta Bessiere
4.99/5
(45 surveys)
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.