Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77002
Profile
Sold
Sold
Sold
Sold
Usha Gobindram
22
Sold
3
Rented
705
Showings
Redfin Corporation
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Usha Gobindram
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Usha
Request an appointment
8327888894
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Usha
22
Sold
3
Rented
705
Recently Sold
22 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $291,000
Sold
7438 Audubon Russet Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,575
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,000
Sold
5906 Burning Tree Dr
Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,041
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
8888 Benning Dr #214
Houston, TX 77031
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,204
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $437,500
Sold
1423 Bellwood Lake Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,329
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $302,990
Sold
6314 Geyser Starish Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,670
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
11827 Balmorhea Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,571
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
3122 Sleepy Hollow Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,980
Sqft.
Sold: 06/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,990
Sold
7010 Halifax Harvest Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,717
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $470,650
Sold
21511 Iron Oak Lane
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,991
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $498,561
Sold
1319 Wild Mustang Trail
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,594
Sqft.
Sold: 10/06/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $387,756
Sold
4526 Seabourne Landing Drive
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,198
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $381,790
Sold
502 Ellwood Terrace Lane
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,267
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $383,952
Sold
1230 Oak Barrel Run
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,991
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $267,400
Sold
6407 Franklin View Lane
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,515
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $338,900
Sold
11842 Caprock Canyons Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,409
Sqft.
Sold: 12/27/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
2210 Primwood Court
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,373
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
15 S Creekmist Place
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,680
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
19302 Morning News Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,846
Sqft.
Sold: 09/13/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $318,000
Sold
17527 Woodfalls Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,473
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $105,000
Sold
7400 Bellerive Drive #603
Houston, TX 77036
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,094
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,500
Sold
20739 Dickinson Manor Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,436
Sqft.
Sold: 07/09/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
1314 Simpson Valley Lane
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,047
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
6310 Pepper Hollow Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,387
Sqft.
Rented: 07/29/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
7010 Halifax Harvest Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,717
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
16311 Bandicoot Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,755
Sqft.
Rented: 11/25/2022
Recent Showings
705 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,900
Under Contract - P
1823 Valley Vista Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,482
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
3014 Crestbrook Bend Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,265
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Active
19306 Golden Wave Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$825,000
Active
25610 Wildbrook Crossing Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,819
Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$830,000
Active
28818 Ember Crest Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,156
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
15302 Philippine St
Houston, TX 77040
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,618
Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,500
Active
2614 Broomsedge Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,545
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Active
5143 Belmont Harvest Way
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,845
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$445,000
Active
31611 Donoso Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,668
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,990
18706 Haughland Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,174
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
Active
8826 Winters Edge Rd
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
3,248
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,900
Active
2323 Foundary Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,973
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$139,900
Active
6111 Beverly Hill St #35
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,224
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
7834 Golden Rubia Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,297
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
Active
3218 Antelope Hills Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,406
Sqft. ($101/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,999
Active
10615 White Fawn Dr
Houston, TX 77041
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,952
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$469,900
Active
20422 Alpine Meadow Pl
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,064
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Under Contract - OP
17815 Sentosa Cliff Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,527
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,999
Active
38 Palmero Way
Manvel, TX 77578
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,112
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Active
407 Whitney Oaks Ln
Stafford, TX 77477
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,646
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Redfin Corporation
8327888894
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.