Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Ursula Muenzel
16
Sold
3
Rented
32
Showings
4.88/5 (36 surveys)
Beth Wolff Realtors
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ursula Muenzel
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ursula
Request an appointment
7133010498
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Ursula Muenzel
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
16 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $578,000
Sold
5731 Grape St
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,248
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $2,699,000
Sold
5656 San Felipe St #1301
Houston, TX 77056
Mid/High-Rise Condo
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,023
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,450,000
Sold
5110 San Felipe St #292
Houston, TX 77056
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,690
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
7902 Redding Rd
Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,259
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $645,000
Sold
3333 Allen Pkwy #1002
Houston, TX 77019
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,721
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $745,000
Sold
4216 Spoonbill Ln
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,715
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
5844 Valley Forge Dr #133
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,558
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
505 Westcott St #310
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
755
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,349,000
Sold
2727 Kirby Dr 10D
Houston, TX 77098
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,251
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
5100 San Felipe Street #383
Houston, TX 77056
Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,577
Sqft.
Sold: 07/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $695,000
Sold
5635 Petty Street
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,548
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $619,000
Sold
6308 Taggart Street B
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,656
Sqft.
Sold: 11/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $163,000
Sold
1100 N Augusta Drive S #72
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
909
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
512 Malone Street
Houston, TX 77007
Lots
8,625
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/09/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $615,000
Sold
5635 Petty Street
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,548
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $935,000
Sold
607 Malone Street
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,307
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
12015 Costa Del Rey Court
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,428
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $12,000
Rented
1811 W 14th Street
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
4,941
Sqft.
Rented: 08/27/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
12447 Carriage Hill Drive
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,233
Sqft.
Rented: 08/12/2021
Recent Showings
32 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$835,000
Under Contract - OP
33134 Rainy Oaks Park
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,999
Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$879,000
Active
12010 Live Oak Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,445
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$879,995
Active
114 Leah Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,780
Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$749,900
Active
30322 Highland Blvd
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,069
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$800,000
Active
4046 Highland Pass
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,217
Sqft. ($249/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$750,000
Under Contract - P
2261 Teas Crossing Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,822
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,000
Active
5222 Ranch Hill Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,950
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$867,000
Active
12210 Hallowed Oaks
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,765
Sqft. ($230/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$875,000
Active
33319 White Oak Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,243
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$725,000
3333 Allen Pkwy #1609
Houston, TX 77019
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,738
Sqft. ($417/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,900
1306 S Kirkwood Rd
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,755
Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,000
Under Contract - P
31503 Agassi Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,665
Sqft. ($245/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,650,000
6017 Memorial #202
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,122
Sqft. ($643/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$790,000
14519 Wildwood Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,902
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,795,000
Sold
6017 Memorial Dr #505
Houston, TX 77007
Mid/High-Rise Condo
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,421
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,500
12859 Kingsbridge Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,123
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$595,000
81 Oak Grove Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
4,402
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,900
Under Contract - P
1707 Valley Vista Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,540
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,999
Active
40111 Roundup Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,600
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$775,000
27118 Holly Lord
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
7
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,245
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Beth Wolff Realtors
7133010498
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Ursula Muenzel
4.88/5
(36 surveys)
Beth Wolff Realtors
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.