Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77092
Profile
Upside Realty
5380 W 34th #118 – Houston, TX 77092
Get directions
Contact
2819360535
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
2 Results
Brent Herman
Upside Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,985,000
Under Contract - P
1702 Candlelight Ln
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,901
Sqft. ($405/Sqft.)
Brent Herman
Upside Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$234,500
Active
2114 Eagle Point Rd
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,810
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
87 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,295
Rented
500 Alford St
Baytown, TX 77520
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,177
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,490
Rented
909 Littleport Ln
Channelview, TX 77530
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,308
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
1435 Glasholm Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,250
Sqft.
Rented: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
2071 Delphi Ln
Houston, TX 77067
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,655
Sqft.
Rented: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
2942 Waterloo Rd
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft.
Rented: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
18006 Cypress Valley Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,703
Sqft.
Rented: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
23834 Goodfellow Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,540
Sqft.
Rented: 11/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
437 E Wright Blvd
Universal City, TX 78148
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,525
Sqft.
Rented: 09/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,395
Rented
13231 Larkwalk St
San Antonio, TX 78233
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,358
Sqft.
Rented: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
4442 Oak Shadows Dr
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
1
full bath
1,212
Sqft.
Rented: 07/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
1309 Martin St
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,766
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
2710 Virginia Colony Dr
Webster, TX 77598
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,585
Sqft.
Rented: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
18323 Autumn Trails Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,471
Sqft.
Rented: 06/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
118 Coppersmith Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,963
Sqft.
Rented: 04/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
9839 Flatland Trl
Converse, TX 78109
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,475
Rented
11711 River Vine Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,395
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
1415 Hitherfield Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
437 E Wright Blvd
Universal City, TX 78148
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,525
Sqft.
Rented: 01/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
18406 Steele Point Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,699
Sqft.
Rented: 12/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
1507 Bayou Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,524
Sqft.
Rented: 11/25/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
170 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
4125 Apollo St
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,354
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
5602 Bridgegate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,610
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $247,500
Sold
4019 Danpree St
Pasadena, TX 77504
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,589
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
5400 Gibson St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,448
Sqft.
Sold: 01/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
18302 Fernbluff Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,568
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,000
Sold
17940 Village Way
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,800
Sqft.
Sold: 09/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
7098 Shadow Lake Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,715
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
6010 Claridge Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,005
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $184,500
Sold
16811 Hibiscus Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,683
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
13223 S Salmon River Cir
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,277
Sqft.
Sold: 09/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $169,000
Sold
19910 Eastman Pl
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,642
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
8906 Stone Brook Ln
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,726
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
14927 Sugar Sands Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,636
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $157,000
Sold
5506 Pecangate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,756
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
2114 Eagle Point Rd
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,810
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $649,900
Sold
1309 Martin St
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,766
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $186,000
Sold
1603 Live Oak Hollow St
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,245
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
1110 Twin Falls Rd
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
1602 Wagon Gap Trl
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,036
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
18302 Fernbluff Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,568
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Upside Realty
See phone
2819360535