Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Tyler Knowles
19
For Sale
4
For Rent
26
Rented
eXp Realty LLC
Member of The Franklin Team
8327520427
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
19 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$189,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,316 →
614 County Road 6324
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Lots
3.029
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $1,700 →
17226 Osprey Landing Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,288
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$520,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,449 →
24830 Yellow Spruce Cir
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,880
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$383,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,323 →
21711 Cordia Trce
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,930
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,668 →
24222 Sandstone Valley Ln
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,563
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,802 →
10047 Napier Dr
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,861
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,961 →
710 Razee Ct
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,710
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,956 →
30018 Aralia Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,557
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,872 →
20019 Ravenmeadow Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,432
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,607 →
1303 Irish Mist Ct
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,880
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,436 →
15607 Artoys Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,612
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,486 →
10906 Avana Falls Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,447
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$494,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,098 →
5107 Shimmering Brook Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,740
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$284,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,400 →
32303 Cedar Crest Dr
Waller, TX 77484
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,611
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$318,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,446 →
11805 Summertime Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,607
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,450,000
Active
Estimated Payment $9,328 →
32711 Tall Oaks Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,921
Sqft. ($295/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,092 →
29510 Red Rocks Park Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,358
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,780 →
5946 Valkeith Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,367
Sqft. ($232/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,050,000
Active
Estimated Payment $8,108 →
29711 Egret View Ln
Fulshear, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,797
Sqft. ($277/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,750
Active
10047 Napier Dr
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,861
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
710 Razee Ct
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,710
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
2007 Que Manor Dr
Houston, TX 77090
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,292
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,500
Active
5946 Valkeith Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,367
Sqft.
Recently Rented
26 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
18107 Partridge Green Ct
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,558
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
20806 Pierceton Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,714
Sqft.
Rented: 08/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
805 Westwood Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,130
Sqft.
Rented: 06/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
26119 Parkman Grove Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,190
Sqft.
Rented: 06/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
20806 Pierceton Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,714
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
2007 Que Manor Dr
Houston, TX 77090
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,292
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
1903 Highland Point Ct
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Rented: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
6518 Pine Reserve Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,120
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
7415 Bridal Ranch Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,934
Sqft.
Rented: 01/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,916
Rented
22803 Braken Manor Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,411
Sqft.
Rented: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
1007 Brighton Orchards Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,726
Sqft.
Rented: 08/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
25214 Hazel Ranch Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,817
Sqft.
Rented: 05/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
9418 Paloma Creek Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,785
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
7310 Collins Manor Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,632
Sqft.
Rented: 02/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
23918 Cedar Glade Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,985
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,999
Rented
3807 Nutwood Ln
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,122
Sqft.
Rented: 08/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
6406 Cypress Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,374
Sqft.
Rented: 08/02/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
9015 Gaylord Dr #57
Hedwig Village, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,088
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
2255 Braeswood Park Dr #193
Houston, TX 77030
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,096
Sqft.
Rented: 07/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
22026 Breezy Hill Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,528
Sqft.
Rented: 07/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
16314 Cumberland Trail
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,163
Sqft.
Rented: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
7907 Royal Palm Drive
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,774
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
1823 Brady Shores Drive
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,465
Sqft.
Rented: 09/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
23046 True Fortune Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,521
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
4014 Elk Bluff Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,060
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
21010 Shelbyville Drive
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,746
Sqft.
Rented: 05/28/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Tyler Knowles
eXp Realty LLC
8327520427
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.