Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77058
Trina Barcus
1
For Sale
11
Sold
2
Rented
13
Showings
UTR TEXAS, REALTORS
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Trina Barcus
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Trina
Request an appointment
2817880007
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$390,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,518 →
2603 Virginia Ave
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,752
Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
11 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
14911 Radstock Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,242
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
3610 Harewood Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,531
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
2623 Diamond River Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,230
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,000
Sold
2010 Green Haven Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,950
Sqft.
Sold: 10/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,900
Sold
14911 Radstock Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,242
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,990
Sold
10611 Kings River Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,810
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
13413 Highland Lake lane Street
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,903
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
9226 Saint Laurent Lane
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,341
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
14914 Evergreen Ridge Way Street
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,437
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,507
Sold
10542 Wagner Street
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,380
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,287
Sold
5915 Glass Peak Lane
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,427
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
31511 Corsham Cove Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,607
Sqft.
Rented: 11/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
13215 Clifton Hill Lane
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,654
Sqft.
Rented: 11/06/2021
Recent Showings
13 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
16503 Craighurst Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,217
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$435,000
Active
13214 Peony Meadow Trl
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,998
Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $317,000
Sold
1015 Woodhorn Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,714
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
1617 Wavecrest Ln
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,422
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
15702 Woodbourne Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,291
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$470,000
2007 Tioga View Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,620
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$297,800
Under Contract - P
3815 Plum Hollow Dr
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,174
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
14911 Radstock Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,242
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
1513 Sherl St
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
9,716
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
15806 Cavendish Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,722
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
15803 Mill Point Dr
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,811
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
UTR TEXAS, REALTORS
2817880007
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.