Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77024
Trey Nesmith
6
For Sale
31
Sold
9
Rented
Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office
7132017333
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
6 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$989,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $7,041 →
13515 Westport Ln
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,960
Sqft. ($334/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,324 →
1216 Wycliffe Dr
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,983
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,458 →
1214 Wycliffe Dr
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,060
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,988
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $3,280 →
5849 E Post Oak Ln
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,109
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$998,500
Active
Estimated Payment $7,782 →
41 Wynden Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77056
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,987
Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,999,999
Active
Estimated Payment $20,569 →
3509 Petite Cir
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,148
Sqft. ($723/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
31 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $368,000
Sold
1220 Wycliffe Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,983
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
1222 Wycliffe Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,060
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
4942 Windy Orchard Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,175
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
5603 Honey Brook Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,455
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,295,000
Sold
19410 Nehoc Ln
Houston, TX 77346
Lots
8.870
acres
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
14222 Windy Crossing Ln
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,907
Sqft.
Sold: 09/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $386,500
Sold
446 Duskywing Way
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,100
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,699,000
Sold
14115 Kellywood Ln
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,035
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,500
Sold
1807 Nogalus Dr
Houston, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,103
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
7218 Williams St
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,772
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
8911 Cadawac Rd
Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,687
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,012,000
Sold
243 Sugarberry Cir
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,992
Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
2918 Ivory Terrace Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,592
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
8518 John Ralston Rd
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
3106 Palm Island Cir
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,488
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $850,000
Sold
1 Broad St
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,466
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,037,000
Sold
13706 Perthshire Road
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,055
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $585,000
Sold
10610 Piping Rock Lane
Houston, TX 77042
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,204
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
1189 Sailfish Street
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,328
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
1905 Avenue O
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,896
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
16707 Montego Way
Jamaica Beach, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,150
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
800 Country Place Drive #304
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,499
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $369,950
Sold
10210 Crescent Bluff Lane
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,674
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
12707 Boheme Drive #712
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,253
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
13830 Britoak Lane
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,693
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
212 E 32nd Street
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,757
Sqft.
Sold: 01/18/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $939,000
Sold
3415 Petite Circle
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,246
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
5522 Dumfries Drive
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,257
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $297,000
Sold
1619 Beaconshire Road
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,475
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $849,000
Sold
3423 Petite Circle
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,446
Sqft.
Sold: 07/06/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
21226 Willow Glade Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,939
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
14026 Saint Marys Ln
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
1285 Bonner St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,473
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
10715 Cedar Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,508
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
14026 Saint Marys Ln
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,575
Rented
1285 Bonner St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,473
Sqft.
Rented: 08/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1128 Patterson St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,398
Sqft.
Rented: 10/09/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
14026 Saint Marys Ln
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft.
Rented: 07/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,375
Rented
2119 67th Street
Galveston, TX 77551
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,352
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,575
Rented
1285 Bonner Street
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,473
Sqft.
Rented: 07/27/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Trey Nesmith
Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office
7132017333
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.