Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77043
Travis Whillock
3
For Sale
1
For Rent
10
Sold
17
Rented
Premier Haus Realty, LLC
Member of Jaime Fallon Premier Realty Team
7138287863
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$409,990
Active
Estimated Payment $3,240 →
8831 Arch Rock Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,369
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $2,863 →
802 Harbor Lakes Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,712
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,655 →
2810 Bluesage Bluff Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,521
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,450
Active
712 Pinemont Canyon Ln
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,630
Sqft.
Recently Sold
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,990
Sold
21627 Berry Crest Ln
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
2,083
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
32902 Southern Manors Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Lots
2.011
acres
Sold: 11/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $789,900
Sold
89 Cypress Bnd
Huntsville, TX 77340
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,663
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,990
Sold
12510 Lady Slipper Rd
Houston, TX 77038
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,954
Sqft.
Sold: 05/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,990
Sold
27115 Peaceful Cove Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,776
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,990
Sold
3073 Mistflower Trl
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $311,000
Sold
4927 Crockett Blvd
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,226
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $398,800
Sold
8831 Arch Rock Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,369
Sqft.
Sold: 12/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
1105 Bruno Pl
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,670
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $494,000
Sold
31128 Pecan Creek Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,248
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
17 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
2626 Couch St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,379
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
4205 Hatch Silo Ln
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,879
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
24742 Levante Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,289
Sqft.
Rented: 04/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
1301 W 25th St B
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,874
Sqft.
Rented: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
1323 Ansbury Dr
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,248
Rented
1311 Sand Stone Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,420
Sqft.
Rented: 09/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,095
Rented
849 Fisher St C
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,367
Sqft.
Rented: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,275
Rented
418 Branard St #1
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,839
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
10107 Erin Glen Way
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,097
Sqft.
Rented: 06/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
21079 Southern Colony Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,741
Sqft.
Rented: 05/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
8106 Royal Breeze Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,731
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2402 Chuckberry St
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,565
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
729 Strawberry Pines Ct
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,612
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
781 Strawberry Pines Ct
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,612
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
19031 Paso Fino Prairie Ln Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,874
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
17963 Branch Creek Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,947
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
2914 Autumnglow Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,390
Sqft.
Rented: 03/23/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Travis Whillock
Premier Haus Realty, LLC
7138287863
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Travis Whillock
Member of Jaime Fallon Premier Realty Team
Premier Haus Realty, LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.