Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77484
Tracy Pershall
22
For Sale
38
Sold
3
Rented
Red Dirt Realty Group
8324239065
See phone
Send email
Follow me
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
22 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,660 →
72 Circle Hook
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,032
Sqft. ($332/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$89,900
Active
Estimated Payment $657 →
Lot 1 Cemetery
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Lots
8,712
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$65,998
Active
Estimated Payment $485 →
Lot 33 Carrie St
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Lots
7,710
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$59,000
Active
Estimated Payment $463 →
Lot 1 Easy St
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Lots
10,724
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$65,998
Active
Estimated Payment $485 →
Lot 36 Easy St
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Lots
7,710
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,990
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $3,206 →
253 Carrie St
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,760
Sqft. ($261/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$52,500
Active
Estimated Payment $612 →
Lot 296 E Lago Loop Rd
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Lots
9,631
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,181 →
1402 Van Buren
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,616
Sqft. ($285/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$589,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,084 →
164 Connelley Ln
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,233
Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$589,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $4,084 →
178 Connelley Ln
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,233
Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,282 →
96 Circle Hook
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,000
Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$657,500
Active
Estimated Payment $4,401 →
82 Circle Hook
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,240
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$189,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,360 →
113 Sherry St
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,064
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$89,900
Active
Estimated Payment $621 →
92 Circle Hook
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Lots
5,036
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,513 →
1725 Cr-441d
Brazoria, TX 77422
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,120
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,480 →
1105 W Saint Louis Ave
Seadrift, TX 77983
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,198
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$925,000
Active
Estimated Payment $6,509 →
178 Smyth St
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,394
Sqft. ($273/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$190,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,157 →
Lot 163 Driftwood Shores
Port Lavaca, TX 77979
For Sale, Lots
2.010
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$39,900
Active
Estimated Payment $279 →
1103 W Houston Ave
Seadrift, TX 77983
For Sale, Lots
0.160
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,747 →
Lot 164 & 165 Chateau Way
Port O Connor, TX 77982
For Sale, Lots
28,507
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$134,900
Active
Estimated Payment $890 →
1101 W Houston Ave
Seadrift, TX 77983
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
616
Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$26,000
Active
Estimated Payment $186 →
Lot 2 S 12th Street
Aransas Pass, TX 78336
For Sale, Lots
7,000
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
38 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
27028 Palo Pinto Trl
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,815
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,990
Sold
30535 Longmorn Glass Ln
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,581
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
TBD Carrie
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
5,800
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
154 Chateau Way
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
12,519
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
2906 S Peach Hollow Cir
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,314
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,355,000
Sold
2719 Stella
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
3,488
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $91,500
Sold
Lot 3 W Monroe Ave
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
7,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
Lot 102 & 171 Tuscany Way
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
0.450
acres
Sold: 10/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
441 Cr-441A Crt
Brazoria, TX 77422
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
632
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
1651 W Harrison Ave Ave
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,999
Sold
302 Tyler
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
14,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,595,000
Sold
291 W Lago Loop Rd
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,588
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,999
Sold
7934 Wonder Woman Dr
Corpus Christi, TX 78414
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,910
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,250,000
Sold
133 Cabernet Ct
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,030
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
92 Chardonnay Way
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
12,101
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $40,000
Sold
Lot 103 Tuscany Way
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
11,225
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $493,000
Sold
77 Whooping Crane St
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,306
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $234,000
Sold
1602 W Saint Louis Ave
Seadrift, TX 77983
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
308 W Bay Ave
Seadrift, TX 77983
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,340
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $11,000
Sold
Lot 50, Phase 2 W Lago Loop Rd
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
11,173
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/05/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
96 Circle Hook
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Single-Family
2,000
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $28,500
Sold
1606 W Saint Louis Ave
Seadrift, TX 77983
Lots
7,100
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $89,900
Sold
0 Cabernet Court
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
14,931
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $226,500
Sold
1409 W Jefferson Avenue
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
15,002
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $670,000
Sold
378 Round Prairie Road
Huntsville, TX 77320
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,700
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,500
Sold
25565 Lonestar Boulevard
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,404
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $299,980
Sold
107 Crown Point Court
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,322
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $95,000
Sold
Lot 2 Cemetery St
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
0.200
acres
Sold: 05/26/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $92,000
Sold
Lot 4 Cemetery St
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
0.190
acres
Sold: 05/25/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $92,000
Sold
Lot 3 Cemetery St
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
0.190
acres
Sold: 05/17/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $12,000
Sold
00 Tuscany Way
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
11,360
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/22/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $9,000
Sold
00 W Lago Loop Road
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
10,973
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $561,500
Sold
831 Stockold Road
Sealy, TX 77474
Country Homes/Acreage
40.106
acres
Sold: 12/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $176,500
Sold
76 Chardonnay Way
Port O Connor, TX 77982
Lots
11,583
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
29568 FM 1736
Hempstead, TX 77445
Lots
2.500
acres
Sold: 09/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,900
Sold
2215 Washington Street
Hempstead, TX 77445
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,107
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
Tract 02 Henson Rd
Hempstead, TX 77445
Country Homes/Acreage
10.000
acres
Sold: 08/26/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
Tract 01 Henson Road
Hempstead, TX 77445
Country Homes/Acreage
10.000
acres
Sold: 08/16/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
106 Crown Point Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,268
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
106 Crown Point Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,268
Sqft.
Rented: 10/05/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
123 Forest Heights Way
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,318
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2022
Share
Send To Clients
Tracy Pershall
Red Dirt Realty Group
8324239065
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.