Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77441
Tracy Kirkpatrick
4
For Sale
28
Sold
6
Rented
102
Showings
5/5 (28 surveys)
5 Star Tracy Property Group LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Tracy Kirkpatrick
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Tracy
Request an appointment
2816840716
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$482,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,661 →
20835 Cottage Cove Ln
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,871
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,484 →
29211 Jarvis Bay Pass
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,098
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$8,500
Active
Estimated Payment $72 →
Lot 8 Charolais
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Lots
8,750
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,000
Active
Estimated Payment $96 →
Lot 11 Tonkawa Dr
Hilltop Lakes, TX 77871
For Sale, Lots
10,757
lot Sqft.
Recently Sold
28 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
17915 Houston Ave
Alvin, TX 77511
Multi-Family
25,004
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
11 Floral Hills Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,873
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
5111 Mimosa Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,678
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,990
Sold
4835 Broom Street
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,151
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $436,980
Sold
29747 Burcreek
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,140
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
4121 Southerland Rd
Houston, TX 77092
Lots
43,375
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
5222 Ashmere Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,398
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $679,000
Sold
30338 Parkside Passage Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,065
Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,999
Sold
27015 Monterey Bend Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,596
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,990
Sold
31911 Melkridge Road
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,170
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
1011 Fm 2817 Rd
Wharton, TX 77488
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $899,000
Sold
3615 Wellborn Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,912
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $266,990
Sold
5804 Jade Crest Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
2502 Foxcrest Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,042
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
32515 Timber Point Drive
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,870
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
27015 Monterey Bend Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,596
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
5319 Osage Orange Street
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,410
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $489,900
Sold
2127 Harbor Breeze Lane
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,754
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
5427 W Farm Way
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,981
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
4714 Trickle Creek Court
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,544
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $719,999
Sold
5511 Crest View Terrace Court
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,026
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $620,000
Sold
5138 Water Oak Crescent
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,358
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,450,000
Sold
1723 Candlelight Lane
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,236
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
1107 Legend Spring Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,940
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $338,985
Sold
6118 Nicholas Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,430
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
5418 Windrush Street
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,233
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,975
Sold
21630 Westcliffe Falls Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,616
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,500
Sold
4822 Legend Creek Drive
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,173
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
14 Cottage Glen Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,394
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
3522 Duncaster Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,051
Sqft.
Rented: 05/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
29747 Burcreek
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,140
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
25011 Emporia Point Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,929
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
7723 Inspiration Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,712
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
3310 Silverton Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,486
Sqft.
Rented: 04/11/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
102 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
20835 Cottage Cove Ln
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,871
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
Under Contract - P
3950 Floyd St #4
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,536
Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,400
Active
602 Aldersgate Ct
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,459
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
1213 Dunlavy St
Houston, TX 77019
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,295
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
29211 Jarvis Bay Pass
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,098
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$342,500
Active
1039 Bonner St #1039
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,194
Sqft. ($287/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
204 Marshall St #3
Houston, TX 77006
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,756
Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
29919 Vallonea Oak
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,862
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,325,000
Active
29919 Tudor Way
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,083
Sqft. ($430/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
2519 Llano Springs Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,874
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$368,000
Active
3219 Windemere Park Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,840
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
722 Park Meadow Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,964
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
25302 Basil Brook Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,858
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$398,000
Active
204 Marshall St #4
Houston, TX 77006
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,741
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,990
Active
1406 Columbus St #206
Houston, TX 77019
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
847
Sqft. ($283/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
25306 Basil Brook Ct
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,441
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,000
1010 Rosine St #22
Houston, TX 77019
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
872
Sqft. ($263/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Under Contract - P
28243 Stonestead Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,145
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
1419 Montrose Blvd #301
Houston, TX 77019
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,279
Sqft. ($281/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1419 Montrose Blvd #202
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,488
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Tracy Kirkpatrick
5 Star Tracy Property Group LLC
2816840716
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Tracy Kirkpatrick
5/5
(28 surveys)
5 Star Tracy Property Group LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.