Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Tonya Williamson
1
For Sale
18
Sold
5/5 (17 surveys)
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Tonya Williamson
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Tonya
Request an appointment
2817103012
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,467 →
10911 Texas Rose Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,655
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
18 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
2819 Camelot Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,422
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
1201 Bering Dr #40
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,173
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
7907 Grey Wolfe Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
2812 Camelot Ln #1
Missouri City, TX 77459
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,678
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
6726 Woodbend Park S
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,136
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $555,000
Sold
17810 Netherby Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,866
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
0 Renee Lane
Crosby, TX 77532
Lots
2.725
acres
Sold: 01/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,142
Sold
1706 Forest Mist Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,754
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $374,270
Sold
15210 White Moss Drive
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,507
Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,095
Sold
17853 Hanson Ridge Court
Conroe, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,001
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $56,000
Sold
6305 Westward Street #114
Houston, TX 77081
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
945
Sqft.
Sold: 06/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
5005 Hidalgo Street #406
Houston, TX 77056
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,969
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $56,000
Sold
6305 Westward Street #210
Houston, TX 77081
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,015
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
3303 Oakmont Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,500
Sqft.
Sold: 09/14/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $57,900
Sold
TBD W Dallas Street
Fresno, TX 77545
Lots
30,927
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
23119 Sugar Mill Court
Angleton, TX 77515
Lots
2.054
acres
Sold: 06/25/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,900
Sold
1111 Paradise Found Drive
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,570
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $343,900
Sold
4123 N Creekmont Dr
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,983
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
2817103012
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Tonya Williamson
5/5
(17 surveys)
eXp Realty LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Message sent
You should hear from Tonya soon.
Ok
Manage Favorite
Add folder(s) →
Folders
[ Edit ]