Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77554
Tonya Hebert
5
For Sale
32
Sold
59
Showings
4.98/5 (14 surveys)
RE/MAX Leading Edge
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Tonya Hebert
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Tonya
Request an appointment
4092568436
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,486 →
1602 Avenue L
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
2,074
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,210 →
1606 Avenue L
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,074
Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,210 →
1604 Avenue L
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,074
Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,941 →
17627 Termini San Luis Pass Rd
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
3
full baths
1,314
Sqft. ($240/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,219 →
21209 Scissor Tail Ln
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Lots
22,249
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
32 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
13609 Pirates Beach Blvd
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,673
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $45,000
Sold
2501 Gulf Fwy 273B
Dickinson, TX 77539
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
639
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $22,000
Sold
1200 Diamond Rd
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Lots
5,594
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $22,000
Sold
1214 Diamond Rd
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Lots
5,590
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $22,000
Sold
1228 Diamond Rd
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Lots
5,583
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
2027 103rd St
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,103
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $494,900
Sold
2 Cadena Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,764
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $49,000
Sold
963 Brackenridge
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
5,400
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
2302 Greenglade Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,928
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
805 Buttonwood Dr
Texas City, TX 77591
Lots
5.719
acres
Sold: 10/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
4106 Hardin Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,000
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
2107 Williamsburg Ct S
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,673
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
6813 Golf Crest Dr
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,118
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
3033 Sweet Gum Bay Ct
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,617
Sqft.
Sold: 03/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
3221 Avenue O
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,215
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
1901 Strand St
Galveston, TX 77550
Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
8,248
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
1318 11th St
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
918
Sqft.
Sold: 05/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,495,000
Sold
23526 Bayview Lane
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,169
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
22810 Fresca Street
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,050
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
25010 Monterey Court
Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
6,899
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
7700 Seawall Boulevard #1108
Galveston, TX 77551
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
983
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
16615 Jamaica Inn Road
Jamaica Beach, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
836
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
1031 Villa Court Drive
Taylor Lake Village, TX 77586
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,144
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,999
Sold
0 Camino Real
Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
7,425
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,999
Sold
4239 Camino Real
Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
7,425
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
3807 Laguna Drive
Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
7,280
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
2819 Kabah Court
Galveston, TX 77554
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1,760
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $186,000
Sold
6300 Seawall Boulevard #3227
Galveston, TX 77551
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
480
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $775,000
Sold
3481 Smiths Point
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,848
Sqft.
Sold: 12/14/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
4123 Liberty Drive
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
680
Sqft.
Sold: 12/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
3738 Laguna Drive
Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
4,950
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $470,000
Sold
22402 Bay Vista
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,544
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
59 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,500
Active
3506 Cove View Blvd #1103
Galveston, TX 77554
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
773
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Under Contract - P
11827 David
Galveston, TX 77554
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,567
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,150
Active
3506 Cove View Blvd #1311
Galveston, TX 77554
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
576
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,450
Active
3506 Cove View Blvd #1106
Galveston, TX 77554
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
773
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$684,900
Active
21325 Gulf Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,594
Sqft. ($430/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$409,900
Active
4207 Reeves Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,335
Sqft. ($307/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
17609 Termini San Luis Pass Rd
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1,414
Sqft. ($301/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Under Contract - P
4034 Reeves Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,326
Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$374,500
Active
21801 Zachary Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,148
Sqft. ($326/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$486,000
Active
22002 Termini San Luis Pass Rd
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,142
Sqft. ($426/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$498,500
Active
4219 Liberty Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,320
Sqft. ($378/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Under Contract - P
22311 Isle View Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,306
Sqft. ($268/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$458,000
Active
22819 Vida St
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
805
Sqft. ($569/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$405,000
13826 Pirates Beach Blvd
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,500
Sqft. ($270/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
17627 Termini San Luis Pass Rd
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
3
full baths
1,314
Sqft. ($240/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$595,000
13723 Pirates Beach Blvd
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,590
Sqft. ($374/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$519,000
Active
4028 Surf Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,316
Sqft. ($394/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,000
Active
4123 Pelican Ln
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,357
Sqft. ($478/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Active
4211 Mason Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft. ($342/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
4019 Mitote Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Rented: 03/09/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
RE/MAX Leading Edge
4092568436
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Tonya Hebert
4.98/5
(14 surveys)
RE/MAX Leading Edge
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.