Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77054
Tonya Clark
3
Sold
27
Rented
69
Showings
5/5 (24 surveys)
Extensive Realty Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Tonya Clark
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Tonya
Request an appointment
8324703742
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
30 W Main Dr
Shepherd, TX 77371
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,323
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
7921 Oak Knoll Ln
Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,327
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,990
Sold
5427 Brooklyn Rose Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,337
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2023
Recently Rented
27 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
3906 Madden Lane
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
Rented: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,730
Rented
19831 Billineys Park Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,582
Sqft.
Rented: 12/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
8763 Cedar Elm Pass
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,061
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1404 Road 5102
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,032
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
20907 Balmoral Glen Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1,525
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,175
Rented
3805 Shelby Cir
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
16606 River Grass Trail
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,776
Sqft.
Rented: 07/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
10306 Hartfield Bluff Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,500
Sqft.
Rented: 06/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
13030 Afton Meadow Ln
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,999
Rented
10715 Novy Grove Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,700
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
7007 grants hollow lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1,995
Sqft.
Rented: 05/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $950
Rented
10912 Gulf Fwy #12
Houston, TX 77034
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
790
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,825
Rented
21438 Carosella Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,530
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
6022 Ogden Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,883
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
8010 Livingston St
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
7744 Sign St
Missouri City, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,538
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
11904 Jelicoe Dr
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,554
Sqft.
Rented: 03/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
25627 Pannier Pl
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,540
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
17602 Coventry Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,890
Sqft.
Rented: 03/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
3815 Amos St
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
26750 Dropseed Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,461
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
21607 Glenbranch Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,676
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
10902 Jutland Rd
Houston, TX 77048
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,254
Sqft.
Rented: 10/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
18502 Autumn Park Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,867
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
2026 Nichole Woods Dr
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,220
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,779
Rented
810 Dunson Glen Dr #712
Houston, TX 77090
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Rented: 01/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,399
Rented
3146 Boynton Drive
Houston, TX 77045
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,311
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
69 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
7704 Sign St
Houston, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,343
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
7535 Thurow St
Houston, TX 77087
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,444
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,400
Under Contract - P
1309 Blair St #7
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
10,000
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$70,000
Under Contract - P
9009 Richmond Ave #407
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
923
Sqft. ($76/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,400
Active
1509 Holman St #2
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
780
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,450
Under Contract - P
1509 Holman St #3
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
780
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,600
Under Contract - P
12537 Terrance St
Houston, TX 77085
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
784
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
5758 Manning Creek Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,984
Sqft.
Rented: 04/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$69,000
Active
12615 Brookglade Cir #201
Houston, TX 77099
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
674
Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
11703 Greenmesa Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,190
Rented
23307 Dovetail Colony Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,488
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
4865 Beechaven St
Houston, TX 77053
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,627
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
3023 Narrow Stream Way
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,127
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$65,000
6001 Reims Rd #1101
Houston, TX 77036
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
693
Sqft. ($94/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$65,000
Active
9550 Deering Dr #405
Houston, TX 77036
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
651
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$65,000
Active
9550 Deering Dr #208
Houston, TX 77036
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
651
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$64,000
6001 Reims Rd #1207
Houston, TX 77036
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
693
Sqft. ($92/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $59,900
Sold
11550 Chimney Rock Rd #232
Houston, TX 77035
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
810
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,525
Active
11525 Burdine 402 Rd #402
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,440
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,825
2630 Skyview Shadows Ct
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,647
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Extensive Realty Group
8324703742
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Tonya Clark
5/5
(24 surveys)
Extensive Realty Group
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.