Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77571
Tina DiValentone
2
For Sale
3
For Rent
1
Sold
18
Rented
64
Showings
ST Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Tina DiValentone
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Tina
Request an appointment
8328055945
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Tina DiValentone
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Tina
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,584 →
7309 Moline St
Houston, TX 77087
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
1,120
Sqft. ($356/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$120,000
Active
Estimated Payment $929 →
6735 Alpine Drive
Houston, TX 77061
For Sale, Lots
17,640
lot Sqft.
For Rent
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,350
Active
4120 Linn St E
Houston, TX 77026
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
780
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,250
Active
4120 Linn St B
Houston, TX 77026
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
780
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Active
7135 Cayton St A
Houston, TX 77061
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,383
Sqft.
Recently Sold
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,233
Sold
1426 17th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,507
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Recently Rented
18 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
4650 Brinkley St
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,095
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
4116 Linn St A
Houston, TX 77026
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
780
Sqft.
Rented: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
4120 Linn St D
Houston, TX 77026
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
780
Sqft.
Rented: 01/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
4120 Linn St C
Houston, TX 77026
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
780
Sqft.
Rented: 01/06/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
4116 Linn St C
Houston, TX 77026
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
780
Sqft.
Rented: 01/06/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
4116 Linn St B
Houston, TX 77026
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
780
Sqft.
Rented: 12/03/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
7309 Moline St A
Houston, TX 77087
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,120
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
7323 Iwo Jima Rd A
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,480
Sqft.
Rented: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
4120 Linn St B
Houston, TX 77026
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
780
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
4120 Linn St C
Houston, TX 77026
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
780
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
4735 Redbud St
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
900
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
7135 Cayton St B
Houston, TX 77061
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
990
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
7309 Moline St B
Houston, TX 77087
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1,120
Sqft.
Rented: 08/02/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
6735 Alpine B Dr
Houston, TX 77061
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,911
Sqft.
Rented: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2650 Ensbrook Meadow Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,218
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
115 Alastair Dr
Pasadena, TX 77506
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,425
Sqft.
Rented: 11/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
15143 Diana Ln
Houston, TX 77062
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,355
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $895
Rented
8431 Gulick Ln C
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
650
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
64 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Active
430 W Redway Ln W
Houston, TX 77598
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,068
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
10026 Gil Jr Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,250
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,295
15911 Mill Point Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
2,440
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
12018 Country Orchard Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,624
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
4650 Brinkley St
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,095
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
1715 Ramsay Way
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,226
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,900
Sold
1411 Richvale Ln
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,478
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$595,000
Active
4517 Willowbend Blvd
Houston, TX 77035
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,782
Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
2107 Old Alvin Rd
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,105
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,500
Sold
10622 Sagevale Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,972
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,500
Active
9734 Oakmont Dr
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,582
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,675
Active
9429 Fairland Dr
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
792
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,900
Active
11022 Sageberry Dr
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,801
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,900
Active
11323 Sageking Dr Dr
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,012
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
10835 Sageburrow Dr
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,054
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
3911 Thistlewood Dr
Pasadena, TX 77504
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Under Contract - PS
11611 Sagehollow Ln
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,040
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
102 1/2 Avenue D
South Houston, TX 77587
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
576
Sqft.
Rented: 03/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
11435 Olivewood Dr
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,110
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
12227 Pompton Dr
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,225
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
ST Realty
8328055945
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.