Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77042
Tiki Williams
1
For Sale
1
For Rent
36
Sold
8
Rented
17
Showings
United Real Estate
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Tiki Williams
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Tiki
Request an appointment
8153785101
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,645 →
14765 Old Houston Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,920
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
29511 Samara Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,047
Sqft.
Recently Sold
36 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $287,500
Sold
2908 Morning Brook Way
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,679
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $404,990
Sold
31993 Retama Ranch Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,080
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
7311 WILEYVALE Rd A
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,280
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $239,990
Sold
12027 Rockview Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
5411 Dunleith Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,010
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
2242 Middle Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,603
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $272,000
Sold
22510 Goss Spring Ct
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,794
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
29423 Legends Glen Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,712
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,900
Sold
16980 Hummingbird
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,026
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
18438 Deer Glen West Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,536
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
9907 Western Ridge Way
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,778
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $252,774
Sold
1217 Copal Trl
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,093
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
13713 Bighorn Trl
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
950
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,490
Sold
21322 Nova Way
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,583
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
22518 Hamlet Park Ct
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,325
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $382,300
Sold
14011 Autumn Creek Ct
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,077
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,999
Sold
27 Sheltered Arbor Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,175
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
9119 Comal St
Houston, TX 77051
Lots
27,802
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,990
Sold
19713 Westbridge Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,426
Sqft.
Sold: 08/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $273,961
Sold
2328 Mount Locke Path
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,093
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
16823 Bear Bayou Drive
Channelview, TX 77530
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,016
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,990
Sold
10123 Cerritos Drive
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,603
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,500
Sold
17714 Feathers Landing Drive
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,141
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
4834 Carmen Street
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $218,000
Sold
23911 Spring Mill Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,544
Sqft.
Sold: 09/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
15511 Redbird Ridge Drive
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,338
Sqft.
Sold: 08/03/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $372,000
Sold
5818 Ashmere Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,209
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
12097 Maverick Drive
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,768
Sqft.
Sold: 06/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $211,990
Sold
15802 Del Norte Drive
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
347 Myrow Road
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,139
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
14765 Old Houston Road
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $288,000
Sold
1506 Caraquet Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,349
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $262,990
Sold
15422 Massey Forest Road
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,482
Sqft.
Sold: 11/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,790
Sold
6532 Castle Loch Court
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,597
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
24111 Spring Towne Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,682
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
12104 Black Sage Court
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,831
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
25303 Avery Hill Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,291
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
15422 Massey Forest Rd
Conroe, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,807
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
12510 Ridgecrest Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,488
Sqft.
Rented: 11/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
23699 Goodfellow Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,039
Sqft.
Rented: 09/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
3935 Silver Ranch Rd
Houston, TX 77014
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,420
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
107 E Trace Creek Drive
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,019
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
22510 Goss Spring Court
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,794
Sqft.
Rented: 04/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
1022 Turnberry Park Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,815
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
17 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
29511 Samara Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,047
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
31851 Chapel Rock Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,928
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
Active
3876 Oakmist Bend Ln
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,135
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $308,000
Sold
2269 Garden Square Path
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,317
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
25303 Avery Hill Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,291
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $287,500
Sold
2908 Morning Brook Way
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,679
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$185,000
10123 Cerritos Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,646
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
3841 Enchanted Timbers Ln
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,885
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$346,000
30802 Lavender Trace Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,478
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $358,000
Sold
4710 Walnut Willow Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,385
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
25303 Avery Hill Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,291
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
29871 Woodsons Edge Way
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,411
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
United Real Estate
8153785101
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.