Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77429
Tiffany Markovsky-Martinez
2
For Sale
28
Sold
15
Rented
3
Showings
Sky Real Estate Professionals
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Tiffany Markovsky-Martinez
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Tiffany
Request an appointment
8325735727
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,572 →
15715 Forest Creek Farms
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,436 →
609 Boundary St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
1,685
Sqft. ($282/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
28 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
934 W 24th St
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,042
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $679,000
Sold
16820 Steinhagen Rd
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,445
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,990
Sold
1719 Quail Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,259
Sqft.
Sold: 10/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
15819 Stable Creek Cir
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,356
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
35460 Woodtrace Cir
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,370
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $775,000
Sold
11610 Bryson Creek Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,723
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
20603 Strata Way
Houston, TX 77070
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,286
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
17910 Misty Pond Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,772
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
5726 Brenwood Glen Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,587
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
11626 Gatesden Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,333
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
20414 Whispering Water Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,030
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,900
Sold
15019 River Park Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,358
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,900
Sold
10410 Lyndon Meadows Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,888
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
30530 Pleasant Oaks Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,660
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $668,999
Sold
686 Twin Oaks Rd
Cleveland, TX 77328
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,278
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,990
Sold
15434 Kitty Hawk Dr
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,986
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
9651 Richmond Ave
Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,334
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $288,990
Sold
27103 Grey Fox Run
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,689
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
18419 Memorial Springs Pass
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,366
Sqft.
Sold: 02/04/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $629,990
Sold
770 Memorial Mews Street
Houston, TX 77079
Multi-Family - Fourplex
3,308
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
18334 Sunset Elm Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,853
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $579,000
Sold
17803 Camp Cove Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,239
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,500
Sold
609 Boundary Street
Houston, TX 77009
Multi-Family - Duplex
1,685
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
7926 Audubon Springs Drive
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Sold: 01/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
0 Kitty Hawk
Waller, TX 77484
Lots
Sold: 11/09/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
6903 Water Way Bend
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,491
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
9515 Bending Willow Lane
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,732
Sqft.
Sold: 07/06/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
13519 Creekway Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,557
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
15 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
75 Willowwood Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,408
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
27210 Sable Oaks Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,250
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
8126 W Pine Creek Bnd
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,870
Sqft.
Rented: 09/03/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
12427 Normont Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,846
Sqft.
Rented: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,275
Rented
5323 Gibralter Pl
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,113
Sqft.
Rented: 01/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
19202 Edge Manor Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,973
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
8126 W Pine Creek Bnd
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,870
Sqft.
Rented: 09/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
609 Boundary St A
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,685
Sqft.
Rented: 06/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
609 Boundary Street B
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
835
Sqft.
Rented: 06/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
2380 South MacGregor Way #120
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,363
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,211
Rented
2700 Holly Hall Street 2710E
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,850
Sqft.
Rented: 04/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
609 Boundary Street A
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,685
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,950
Rented
25018 Rhett Butler Court
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,843
Sqft.
Rented: 02/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500