Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
7135022173
See fewer listings like this
$369,900
Active
2838 Belham Creek Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,232
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
David Thomas
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$514,000
Active
28014 Canyon Wren Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,437
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
David Thomas
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$314,900
Under Contract - P
14726 Country Rose Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,077
Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
28919 Crested Butte Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,863
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
4518 Warm Springs Rd
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,294
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $589,000
Sold
29302 Ribbongrass Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,132
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $606,970
Sold
5703 Bent Arbor Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,251
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,000
Sold
29218 Erica Lee Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,122
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $980,000
Sold
9902 Terrance Springs Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,876
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
12411 Texas Army Trl
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,485
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $660,000
Sold
2610 Copperleaf Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,812
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,999
Sold
4416 Eli St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,470
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,000
Sold
2355 Terracina Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,540
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
5018 Willowbend Blvd
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,884
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
6835 Fm 1952
Wallis, TX 77485
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,131
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $698,000
Sold
1315 Windy Thicket Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,751
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
16022 Lockdale Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,318
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,500
Sold
29406 Enchanted Breeze Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,887
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $669,000
Sold
4118 Cane Valley Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,502
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
33006 Welney Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,299
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $262,775
Sold
16928 Conifer Cone Way
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,748
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,990
Sold
20250 Fossil Valley Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,038
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $363,900
Sold
404 Long Beach Bay Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,335
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2023
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
29030 Erica Lee Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,599
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
21439 Park Green Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,802
Sqft.
Rented: 04/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
804 Sterling Creek Cir
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,116
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
24710 Hikers Bend Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,157
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
22115 Oakcreek Hollow Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,886
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,070
Rented
3018 Village Creek Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,484
Sqft.
Rented: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
7822 Braesview Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,162
Sqft.
Rented: 10/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
4207 Haven Crest Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,725
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
29030 Erica Lee Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,599
Sqft.
Rented: 01/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
1028 Cheshire Ln
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,928
Sqft.
Rented: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
24603 Colonial Elm Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,655
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,300
Rented
118 S Arrow Canyon Circle
The Woodlands, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,805
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
21439 Park Green Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,802
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2415 Marquette Trail
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,268
Sqft.
Rented: 10/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
20607 Palm Rain Court
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
2,514
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2021
See fewer listings like this
$3,150
Active
31310 Wildflower Field Ct
Fulshear, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,545
See fewer listings like this
$2,375
Active
24726 Colonial Elm Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,730
See fewer listings like this
$2,899
Active
6023 Ginevra Summers Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,733
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Under Contract - P
23611 Balzano Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,702
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Active
5410 Pembrokeshire Cir
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,337
See fewer listings like this
$306,000
Active
5011 Yellow Rays Trl
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Elsie Castillo
Open House Texas Property Management LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,450
Active
2222 Princess Snow Cir
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,958
Sqft.
Jennifer Wauhob
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$595,000
Under Contract - P
2119 Partridgeberry Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,556
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Sheree Lukong
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
2107 Cinnamon Teal Cir
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,010
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Charlie Bingham
Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Under Contract - P
2030 Vanderwilt Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,800
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Under Contract - P
5118 Kingship Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,793
See fewer listings like this
$309,000
Under Contract - P
24706 Ballad Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,907
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Muaaz Sagier
Realty Texas LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Active
4322 Pale Fox Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,428
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.