Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
2817031404
See fewer listings like this
$469,000
Active
3002 Autumn Cove Ct
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,374
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Leon Shapiro
RE/MAX Space Center
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$89,000
Active
6820 Schiller St
Houston, TX 77093
For Sale, Lots
7,200
See fewer listings like this
$110,000
Active
2821 E Crosstimbers St
Houston, TX 77093
For Sale, Lots
7,200
See fewer listings like this
$3,200
Active
310 Watercrest Harbor Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,389
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
4505 Weathersfield Ct
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,259
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
4114 Plumtree Ln
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,927
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,000
Sold
612 Falling Leaf Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,234
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
15718 Bougainvilla Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,773
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
2809 Cedar Ridge Trl
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,199
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $192,900
Sold
8705 Bryam St #403
Houston, TX 77061
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,501
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
3302 Indian Summer Ct
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,244
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
3358 Prince George Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,204
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
260 El Dorado Blvd #811
Houston, TX 77598
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
998
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
3903 Dolphin Ln
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,718
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
8611 Riverbend Canyon Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,402
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $70,000
Sold
15534 Zabolio Dr #150
Houston, TX 77598
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
636
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,000
Sold
2610 Ryder Ct
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,569
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $577,000
Sold
3121 Indian Summer Trl
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,647
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
3006 Autumn Hills Ct
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,374
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $620,000
Sold
3009 Harvest Hill Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,935
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $147,500
Sold
1900 Bay Area Blvd #230
Houston, TX 77058
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,226
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
1091 Gladstone Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,908
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,198
Sold
2711 Bisbee Rd
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,243
Sqft.
Sold: 12/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $398,350
Sold
2710 Bisbee Rd
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,044
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2025
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
4737 Benning Dr
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
2,114
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
6714 Dayridge Ln
Houston, TX 77048
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,606
Sqft.
Rented: 03/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
14514 Hillside Hickory Ct
Houston, TX 77062
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,660
Sqft.
Rented: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
2516 Royal Terns Ct
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
3,116
Sqft.
Rented: 09/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
2722 Carmel Woods Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,444
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
2109 Bisbee
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,494
Sqft.
Rented: 08/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
7925 Grove Ridge Dr
Houston, TX 77061
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,470
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3003 Regata Run Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,932
Sqft.
Rented: 07/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
3006 Breakers Point Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,932
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
15623 Contender Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,392
Sqft.
Rented: 06/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
4727 Widerop Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,008
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
14514 Hillside Hickory Ct
Houston, TX 77062
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,660
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
612 Falling Leaf Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,234
Sqft.
Rented: 03/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
310 Watercrest Harbor Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,389
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
8607 Oak Grove Church St
Houston, TX 77028
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,870
Sqft.
Rented: 01/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
13830 Inland Spring Ct
Houston, TX 77059
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,639
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
15738 Castorglen Dr
Houston, TX 77598
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,468
Sqft.
Rented: 01/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
2109 Bisbee
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,494
Sqft.
Rented: 08/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
2905 Autumn Creek Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,113
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
310 Watercrest Harbor Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,389
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
Claudia Parr
Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$378,000
Under Contract - P
2022 Park Grand Rd
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,166
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Lisa Chaney
Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Bay Area
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$515,000
Active
3415 Mckinney Ridge Dr
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,239
Sqft. ($230/Sqft.)
Jason Rodriguez
Keller Williams Preferred
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$474,500
Active
4402 Water Elm Way
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,771
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Yen Kang Miau
UTR TEXAS, REALTORS
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,100
Active
2516 Brittany Lakes Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,543
See fewer listings like this
$729,000
Under Contract - P
13702 Banks View Ct
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,923
Sqft. ($249/Sqft.)
Elana Richards
UTR TEXAS, REALTORS
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$559,000
Under Contract - P
3806 Bandera Reserve Ln
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,711
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Herman Achegenui
Keller Williams Memorial
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$747,500
Under Contract - P
19022 Vantage View Ln
Houston, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,400
Sqft. ($220/Sqft.)
Yasir Zulfiqar
Texas Tier Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,900
Active
5423 Mason Mountain Ln
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,726
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Jessica Holcomb
White Glove Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,300
Active
2170 Brittany Colony Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,308
Sqft.
Loretta Gardner
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$465,000
Under Contract - OP
6 W OAKS Dr
Houston, TX 77058
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,174
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Jessica Murphy
UTR TEXAS, REALTORS
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
4030 Raven River Dr
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,564
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Leon Shapiro
RE/MAX Space Center
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,200
Active
310 Watercrest Harbor Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,389
See fewer listings like this
$549,900
Active
14115 Dunsmore Landing Dr
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,546
Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
Dovie Williams
Texas Home Team
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,000
Active
16522 Shadow Path Dr
Pasadena, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,312
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Corey Cole
Coldwell Banker TGRE
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$874,999
Active
5520 Forest Cove Dr
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,326
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Alex Lyon
Foundations Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
417 Marina View Dr
Webster, TX 77598
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,304
Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.