Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
2813816295
See fewer listings like this
$674,900
Under Contract - P
1211 Wealden Forest Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,576
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Jason Rexwinkle
RE/MAX Partners
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$989,000
Active
8555 Matthews Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,670
Sqft. ($370/Sqft.)
Jason Rexwinkle
RE/MAX Partners
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,000
Active
0 County Rd 319
El Campo, TX 77437
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
32.600
See fewer listings like this
$1,100,000
Active
14933 Fm 2100 Rd
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Lots
2.500
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
18310 Melissa Springs Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,408
See fewer listings like this
$2,800
Under Contract - P
8222 Redchurch Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,419
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $214,900
Sold
11517 O Donnell Dr
Houston, TX 77076
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,160
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
125 Skipper Jack
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
1.330
acres
Sold: 03/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
1206 Lynwood Rd
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,046
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
30406 Littlecroft Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $176,000
Sold
16908 Timberwork Rd
Spring, TX 77379
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,436
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
14004 County Road 470
, TX 77871
Country Homes/Acreage
92.570
acres
Sold: 06/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $449,900
Sold
26 Hunt St
Houston, TX 77003
Lots
10,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
8527 Plum Lake Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,245
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $282,490
Sold
40722 Rosemary Rain Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
18310 Melissa Springs Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,408
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $674,900
Sold
23918 Mccall Sound Blvd
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,354
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
5410 Bryanhurst Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,230
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
9527 Autumn Joy Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,175
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $247,900
Sold
422 Branch Oak Ct
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,496
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $494,900
Sold
423 Callery Pear Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,554
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $544,900
Sold
130 Lace Bark Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,967
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $574,900
Sold
12689 County Road 201
Plantersville, TX 77363
Lots
29.000
acres
Sold: 03/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $559,000
Sold
12703 Wandering Streams Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,223
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
5207 Alamosa Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,771
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $724,900
Sold
11810 Garwood Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,044
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2023
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
16303 Lakestone Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,691
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
19602 Cotton Creek Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,143
Sqft.
Rented: 02/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
19402 Horden Creek Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,113
Sqft.
Rented: 09/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
21510 Slippery Creek Ln
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft.
Rented: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
14707 Oaks Crossing Ln
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,933
Sqft.
Rented: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
12310 Northfork Bend Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,979
Sqft.
Rented: 08/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
12430 Hammersmith Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,498
Sqft.
Rented: 06/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
706 Shenandoah Dr
Shenandoah, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,489
Sqft.
Rented: 05/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
11611 Middlecrest Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,434
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
19402 Horden Creek Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,113
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
15606 Stoney Fork Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,826
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
4707 Postwood Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,666
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
11602 Sun River Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,540
Sqft.
Rented: 12/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
18310 Melissa Springs Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,408
Sqft.
Rented: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
17107 Walford Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,843
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
19511 Rocky Bank Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,740
Sqft.
Rented: 08/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
16303 Lakestone Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,691
Sqft.
Rented: 08/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
10720 Wild Chives
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,449
Sqft.
Rented: 05/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
4707 Postwood Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,666
Sqft.
Rented: 05/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,000
Rented
10 Waterway Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,402
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2024
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Under Contract - P
22303 Acorn Chase Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,560
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
22219 Acorn valley Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1,506
See fewer listings like this
$674,900
Under Contract - P
1211 Wealden Forest Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,576
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Amy Smalley
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$564,900
Active
2 Westward Ridge Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,606
Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
Jason Rexwinkle
RE/MAX Partners
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,800
Under Contract - P
8222 Redchurch Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,419
See fewer listings like this
$729,900
Under Contract - P
18702 Hardy Trace Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,766
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Wendy Riffe
Coldwell Banker Southern Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,020
Under Contract - P
8555 Sana Dr
Beaumont, TX 77713
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,730
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.