Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77382
Profile
The Jake Moore Group
8000 Research Forest 115 #1034 – The Woodlands, TX 77382
Get directions
Contact
9362351414
For Sale
7 Results
Jake Moore
The Jake Moore Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$629,000
Active
9 Claridge Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,958
Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
Jake Moore
The Jake Moore Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
1409 Northwood Bluff Ln
Pinehurst, TX 77362
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,581
Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
Jake Moore
The Jake Moore Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$565,000
Under Contract - P
131 Hunter Hollow Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,795
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Jake Moore
The Jake Moore Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,000
Active
9942 Beautyberry
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,638
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Jake Moore
The Jake Moore Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
Under Contract - P
2119 Old Ox Rd
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,685
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Jake Moore
The Jake Moore Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
27298 Grey Fox Run
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,610
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Jake Moore
The Jake Moore Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,000
Active
5739 Petty St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,203
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Timothy DeMichele
The Jake Moore Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
9130 Vogue Ln B
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,275
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
34 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,049
Rented
15 Timberstar St
Spring, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,559
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
1548 Virgie Community Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,384
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
8623 Miller Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
2,737
Sqft.
Rented: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
135 Alset Circle
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,178
Sqft.
Rented: 11/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
7835 Augusta Creek Ct
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,836
Sqft.
Rented: 09/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,999
Rented
11115 Lori Brook Ln
Houston, TX 77065
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,025
Sqft.
Rented: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
15714 Stroudwater Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
3,348
Sqft.
Rented: 06/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
363 Biltmore Loop
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,760
Sqft.
Rented: 06/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,325
Rented
203 Cheswood Forest Pl
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,922
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
14728 Pinion Ct
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,177
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
25230 Calhoun Creek Dr
Spring, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,382
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
18537 Meadow Point Ln
Conroe, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,986
Sqft.
Rented: 02/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
620 Silver Pear Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,931
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2911 Rustling Chestnut St
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,445
Sqft.
Rented: 12/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
3119 Cloudforest Ln
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,771
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
2635 Spring Dusk Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,048
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
6013 San Felipe St
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,492
Sqft.
Rented: 08/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
372 Rise Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,332
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
724 Lake Lacosta Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,457
Sqft.
Rented: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
16302 Sky Blue Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,402
Sqft.
Rented: 07/13/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
186 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $464,900
Sold
19218 Country Village Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,537
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $487,481
Sold
13544 Caldwell St
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,799
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
13107 Finch Brook Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,183
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $2,400,000
Sold
10 Riata Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
6
beds
6
full baths
5,482
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
25221 Big Horn Ln
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,194
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,900
Sold
10710 Rattlebox Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,395
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $424,900
Sold
8143 Black Percher St
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,513
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $80,000
Sold
000 County Road 4878
Dayton, TX 77535
Lots
1.680
acres
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $347,000
Sold
29314 Legends Meade Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,884
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
19846 Byron Meadows Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,760
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,990
Sold
13353 Burbot Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,940
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
202 Tree Trunk Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,649
Sqft.
Sold: 12/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
314 Robinwood Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
15 Windswept Oaks Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,171
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
111 Silverwolf Cove Pl
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,650
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $387,000
Sold
31611 Summit Springs Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,727
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $815,000
Sold
15231 Sunset Trl
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,020
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $629,000
Sold
19027 Dappled Mare Cir
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,627
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
3743 Pinebrook Hollow Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,322
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $155,000
Sold
21387 Martin Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,085
Sqft.
Sold: 09/18/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
The Jake Moore Group
See phone
9362351414