Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
7138510676
See fewer listings like this
$1,300,000
Active
369 Sakewitz
Comfort, TX 78013
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
2,844
Sqft. ($457/Sqft.)
Cynthia Eitel
Southern Oaks Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,299,000
Active
12336 White Oak Pt
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,192
Sqft. ($407/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $129,900
Sold
11735 E Old Oak Trl
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,048
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
12223 Zenith Ridge Way
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,049
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
10479 Royal Tricia Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,317
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
15229 Travis Ln
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
900
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,900
Sold
118 Bear Hill Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,140
Sqft.
Sold: 06/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,900
Sold
3623 Spruce Park Cir
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,322
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
3115 Birch Creek Dr Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,456
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,999
Sold
16211 Brookford Court
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,000
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
3314 Lakehaven Drive
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,457
Sqft.
Sold: 12/09/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $243,500
Sold
106 Golfview Court
Conroe, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,482
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,990
Sold
109 Shadow Leaf Drive
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,206
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $459,900
Sold
20606 Montecrest Circle
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,496
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
4516 Grand Oaks Drive
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,668
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
3206 Sunny Knoll Court
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,383
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
3737 Whisper Walk
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,816
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
1810 Southwood Drive
Woodbranch, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,968
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
20519 Pembridge Green Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,950
Sqft.
Sold: 08/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $569,950
Sold
2519 Ellis Park Lane
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,652
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2021
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
13707 Birney Point Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,576
Sqft.
Rented: 09/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,375
Rented
24523 Carlton Springs Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,375
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
5307 Barleycorn Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,565
Sqft.
Rented: 06/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
6207 Orchard Canyon Ct
Houston, TX 77345
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,343
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
22503 Stillwater Canyon Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,820
Sqft.
Rented: 03/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,545
Rented
12306 Yukon Valley Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,327
Sqft.
Rented: 02/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
149 Morris Ln Morris Ln
Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,290
Sqft.
Rented: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
4623 Dunnam Rd
Houston, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,260
Sqft.
Rented: 10/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
3511 Grove Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,399
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
10539 Preserve Way
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,166
Sqft.
Rented: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,175
Rented
1314 Big Pines
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,342
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2023
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
12243 Glenview Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,498
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Beth Perque
RE/MAX Integrity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$228,000
Active
12226 Glenview Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,566
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Melissa Carnine
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,000
Active
12565 Melville Dr #124
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,147
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Edith Trujillo
C & S Premier Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
Active
28 Lakeway St
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
1
full bath
744
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Bridget Ramirez
Southern Oaks Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
Under Contract - PS
5907 Rivergrove Park Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,326
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
Edith Trujillo
C & S Premier Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,000
Under Contract - P
28 Lakeway St
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
1
full bath
744
See fewer listings like this
$205,000
Active
102 Lakeview Ter D
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,051
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Cathy Lakey
Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$147,900
Under Contract - PS
3900 Aspen Dr 205B
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,244
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Luis Nunez
Keller Williams Houston Central
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$189,900
Active
12565 Melville Dr #321
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,147
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Michael Rodriguez
Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Under Contract - P
23803 Spring Way Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,109
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.