Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77040
Terry Whitaker
4
For Sale
16
Sold
16
Showings
Pro Plus Realtors
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Terry Whitaker
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Terry
Request an appointment
8324532340
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$44,000
Active
Estimated Payment $870 →
5625 Antoine Dr #1017
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,025
Sqft. ($43/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$44,000
Active
Estimated Payment $870 →
5625 Antoine Dr #820
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,027
Sqft. ($43/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$39,000
Active
Estimated Payment $807 →
5625 Antoine Dr #1507
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,254
Sqft. ($31/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$39,000
Active
Estimated Payment $807 →
5625 Antoine Dr #1309
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,254
Sqft. ($31/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
16 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
14151 Lost Meadow Ln
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,848
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $785,000
Sold
9010 Kapri Ln
Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,461
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $605,000
Sold
10406 Cliffwood Dr
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,484
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
1345 Du Lock Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,059
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $148,500
Sold
5347 Pinewilde Dr B
Houston, TX 77066
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,300
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
12029 Greenwood Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
878
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
6200 W Tidwell Rd #2608
Houston, TX 77092
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,373
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $43,500
Sold
5625 Antoine Dr #418
Houston, TX 77091
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,134
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $43,500
Sold
5625 Antoine Dr #417
Houston, TX 77091
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,134
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $368,000
Sold
313 Reinicke St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,968
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,900
Sold
12718 Auburn Springs Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
3,030
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
6030 Lillybelle Street
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,445
Sqft.
Sold: 12/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $342,900
Sold
9202 Shango Lane
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,286
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
1107 Hawthorne Street
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,977
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
3801 FM 163
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,584
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $118,000
Sold
14911 Wunderlich Drive #806
Houston, TX 77069
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,282
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
16 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Under Contract - P
618 Cypresswood Dr
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,032
Sqft. ($73/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
6010 Rutherglenn Drive Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,842
Sqft.
Rented: 04/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$835,000
Active
4521 Maple St
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,368
Sqft. ($353/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
4601 Hummingbird St
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,750
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$654,900
6010 Rutherglenn Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,842
Sqft. ($230/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$660,000
9219 Timberside Dr
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,634
Sqft. ($251/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$659,000
5934 Dumfries Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,466
Sqft. ($267/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$800,000
4114 Tartan Ln
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,709
Sqft. ($295/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$659,900
Active
4813 Hummingbird St
Houston, TX 77035
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,501
Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$779,000
9203 Kapri Ln
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,188
Sqft. ($356/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Active
5946 Valkeith Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,367
Sqft. ($232/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$825,000
Active
8422 Academy St
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,583
Sqft. ($319/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
6106 Rutherglenn Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,212
Sqft. ($260/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $785,000
Sold
9010 Kapri Ln
Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,461
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $605,000
Sold
10406 Cliffwood Dr
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,484
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Pro Plus Realtors
8324532340
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.