Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77057
Tawanna Harding
3
For Sale
46
Sold
5
Rented
5
Showings
Real Broker, LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Tawanna Harding
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Tawanna
Request an appointment
2816030333
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Coming Soon
Estimated Payment $2,302 →
5430 Dovetail Arbor Trce
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,817
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,626 →
7923 Cattlewood Pass
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,460
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,667 →
1901 Post Oak Blvd #4103
Houston, TX 77056
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
1,031
Sqft. ($242/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
46 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $634,347
Sold
2446 Daisy Meadow Pl
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,700
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,500
Sold
15802 Mill Point Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,022
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
3003 Silverhorn Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,790
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $312,000
Sold
802 Liberty Springs Way
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,140
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $262,000
Sold
3218 Autumn Bridge Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,220
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
3030 Great Lakes Ave
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,990
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
5155 Enyart St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,274
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
1702 Vassar St
Houston, TX 77098
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,250
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
1802 Auburn Trl
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,625
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
2510 Vintage Woods Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,430
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
14345 Daleburg Dr
Houston, TX 77032
Single-Family
7
beds
3
full baths
1,852
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
19034 Courser Field Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,652
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
6306 Linfield Bluff Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,573
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
2058 Greencourt Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,593
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
1807 Willow Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,546
Sqft.
Sold: 01/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
14414 Jessica Falls Cir
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,975
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
8410 Garrett Green Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,770
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $490,000
Sold
12006 Papaveri St
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,655
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,695,000
Sold
1714 Wakefield Dr
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,961
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
0 Tavenor Ln lot 42 Lane
Houston, TX 77075
Lots
8,175
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
0 Tavenor Ln lot 43 Lane
Houston, TX 77075
Lots
8,175
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
12810 Barbers Court
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,831
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
8113 Tavenor Lane
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,083
Sqft.
Sold: 05/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
0 Tavenor Ln lot 40 Lane
Houston, TX 77075
Lots
8,175
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
0 Tavenor Ln lot 39 Lane
Houston, TX 77075
Lots
8,175
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
5507 Darnell Street
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,538
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
11108 32nd Avenue N
Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,098
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $661,447
Sold
29803 Autumn Maple Court
Fulshear, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,941
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $232,000
Sold
16514 Hollow Ridge Road
Houston, TX 77053
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
3043 Dripping Springs Court
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,355
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
6102 Lakenshire Falls Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,619
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
3013 Prospect Street
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,496
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $279,500
Sold
2914 Clay Street
Houston, TX 77003
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,578
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $262,990
Sold
15419 Sailpoint Lane
South Houston, TX 77053
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,454
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
2307 Kenworthy Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,195
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
2929 Camelot Lane
Missouri City, TX 77459
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,523
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $238,990
Sold
806 Redinger Ridge Drive
Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,557
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,900
Sold
2942 Port Rose Lane
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,686
Sqft.
Sold: 11/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
23310 Bingum Pass Drive
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,233
Sqft.
Sold: 11/09/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $70,000
Sold
5530 Malmedy Road
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,068
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $560,000
Sold
11810 White Flint Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,181
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
8539 Sunny Ridge Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,056
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
4911 Hidden Mill Drive
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,146
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
1222 Noble Glen Drive
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,018
Sqft.
Sold: 07/06/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $182,700
Sold
1001 Robinhood Lane
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,592
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $423,900
Sold
19034 Courser Field Court
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,529
Sqft.
Sold: 06/01/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
6414 Fiddlewood Thicket Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,100
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
9907 Windriver Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,866
Sqft.
Rented: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
3600 Jeanetta St #1204
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,036
Sqft.
Rented: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
15010 Starry Hills Court
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
5
beds
4
full baths
2,943
Sqft.
Rented: 10/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,150
Rented
3600 Jeanetta Street #2501
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,036
Sqft.
Rented: 07/26/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,900
Under Contract - P
1927 Westlake Rd
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,900
Sold
16002 Diana Ln
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,888
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,999
17614 Heritage Bay Dr
Webster, TX 77598
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,870
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,500
Sold
15802 Mill Point Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,022
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Real Broker, LLC
2816030333
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.