Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77049
Sylvia Boff
3
For Sale
29
Sold
10
Rented
132
Showings
LPT Realty, LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Sylvia Boff
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Sylvia
Request an appointment
2818022332
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,837
Active
Estimated Payment $1,621 →
1001 Joseph St
Pasadena, TX 77506
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,143
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $1,660 →
1225 O Neil Rd
Port Bolivar, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,327
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,660 →
4123 Conn St
Port Bolivar, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,364
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
29 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $618,456
Sold
5807 Reef Ridge Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,039
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,990
Sold
8214 Pastel Dawn Trce
Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,113
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $795,000
Sold
624 Harold St
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,030
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
13527 Brookbluff Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,348
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,000
Sold
4222 Schwartz St
Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
816
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $12,500
Sold
00 9th Street
San Leon, TX 77539
Lots
3,456
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $12,500
Sold
0 9th Street
San Leon, TX 77539
Lots
3,456
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $43,900
Sold
0 HWY 6
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Lots
18,208
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,990
Sold
2823 Fountain Woods Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,984
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $347,740
Sold
17707 Winfall Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,733
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
1311 Willow Walk
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,083
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $352,990
Sold
2906 Blossom Crest Way
League City, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,830
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
2014 Catamaran Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,970
Sqft.
Sold: 09/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
2919 Bull Run Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,910
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
19530 Piney Lake Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,872
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $338,234
Sold
614 Thornton Rd A
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
9702 Madison Ave
Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
1721 S Park Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,033
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
315 Seagrove St
Shoreacres, TX 77571
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,731
Sqft.
Sold: 06/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
5008 Jewel St 1/2
Houston, TX 77026
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
674
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,900
Sold
2711 Port Mist St
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,004
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,990
Sold
755 Delany Cove Court
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,900
Sold
4105 Cleburne Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,119
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $348,983
Sold
4127 Erby Street
Houston, TX 77087
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,032
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
13359 Pecan Trails Drive
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,150
Sqft.
Sold: 06/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $347,980
Sold
16602 Lighthouse View Drive
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,534
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$20K - $25K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
000 18th Street
San Leon, TX 77518
Lots
6,700
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,623
Sold
623 Liberty Pines Lane
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,273
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
2534 Acadiana Lane
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,510
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
15702 Pipers View Dr
Houston, TX 77598
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,365
Sqft.
Rented: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
10902 Mosscrest Dr
Houston, TX 77048
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1,361
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
1006 Cotswold Ct
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,452
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
9222 Floral Crest Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,018
Sqft.
Rented: 06/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
2611 Parkbriar Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,203
Sqft.
Rented: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
10902 Mosscrest Dr
Houston, TX 77048
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,361
Sqft.
Rented: 11/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
16619 Palisades Point Dr
Pasadena, TX 77059
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,679
Sqft.
Rented: 11/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,000
Rented
3806 Canyon Bluff Ct
Houston, TX 77059
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,711
Sqft.
Rented: 07/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
2601 S Houston Drive
La Marque, TX 77568
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,191
Sqft.
Rented: 08/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
3205 Granite Gate Lane
Dickinson, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,844
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
132 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$380,000
Under Contract - OP
1232 Pisana
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,209
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,837
Active
1001 Joseph St
Pasadena, TX 77506
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,143
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
5119 Laurynnbrook Dr
Pasadena, TX 77505
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,768
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
10822 Spruce Dr S
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,445
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Under Contract - OP
4034 Shady Springs Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,333
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$316,490
Under Contract - P
3533 Longhorn Valley St
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,539
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$474,999
Active
655 Avenue L
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,012
Sqft. ($236/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,000
Under Contract - PS
4704 Donald St
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,541
Sqft. ($220/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Active
5327 Stonegate Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,617
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$408,999
Active
2110 Barrington Pointe Dr
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,202
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
502 S Carroll St
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,669
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,900
Under Contract - P
7607 E Fm 1462 Rd
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
8.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2114 Shasta Street
League City, TX 77565
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,294
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $364,900
Sold
10214 Winding Trail Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,581
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Under Contract - P
1908 Deats Rd
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,075
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,900
Active
1302 Lake Mija Ct
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,905
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
1612 2nd St
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,496
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $357,770
Sold
158 Highland Terrace
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,889
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$267,000
Active
2610 Indian Trl
Deer Park, TX 77536
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,982
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
6918 Springcrest Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,039
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
LPT Realty, LLC
2818022332
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.