Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78114
Profile
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
Sold
Sold
Summer Lafferty, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Summer Lafferty
7
For Sale
25
Sold
1
Rented
Southeast, REALTORS
(210) 954-5439
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
7 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$419,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,074 →
2310 Oak Castle
San Antonio, TX 78232
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,210
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,336 →
10106 RAMBLIN RIVER RD
San Antonio, TX 78251
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,226
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,031 →
819 us highway 87
Stockdale, TX 78160
For Sale, Lots
596
Sqft. ($512/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$347,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,291 →
341 Oriente
Pleasanton, TX 78064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,999
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$135,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,068 →
3247 Lasses
San Antonio, TX 78223
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
992
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,835 →
TBD Oakwater Drive
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Lots
3.820
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$900,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $5,311 →
10822 BRAUN RD
San Antonio, TX 78254
For Sale, Lots
86,249
Sqft. ($10/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
25 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
10810 Copper Pot
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,545
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
8011 Chisos Oak
San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,695
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,999
Sold
1406 Aylsbury
San Antonio, TX 78216
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,566
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $396,990
Sold
16403 Rosemary Ridge
San Antonio, TX 78112
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,743
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
309 Mourning Dove
Floresville, TX 78114
Single-Family - Manufactured
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Sold: 09/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
3499 County Rd 476
Nixon, TX 78140
Country Homes/Acreage
19.000
acres
Sold: 09/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
4006 Mooresfield
San Antonio, TX 78217
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,359
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
161 Whitewing Way
Floresville, TX 78114
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,932
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
4214 Apple Tree Dr
San Antonio, TX 78222
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,148
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $174,900
Sold
20716 Olive Grove St
San Antonio, TX 78264
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,125
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,200
Sold
13024 Hancock Pool
St. Hedwig, TX 78152
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,483
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
4132 FARMVIEW LOOP
Converse, TX 78109
Single-Family - Manufactured
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
4919 ASPEN VW
San Antonio, TX 78217
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,719
Sqft.
Sold: 12/09/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
596 NORTHWEST CROSSING DR
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,043
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
6935 STOUT WAY
Converse, TX 78109
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,559
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $137,000
Sold
103 SYLVESTER ST
Poth, TX 78147
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
792
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $247,500
Sold
702 8TH ST
Floresville, TX 78114
Multi-Family
2,082
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
11804 JOLLY RD (5 Acres)
Adkins, TX 78101
Single-Family - Manufactured
3
beds
3
full baths
1,536
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $137,000
Sold
300 CHAMBERS ST
Poth, TX 78147
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
864
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,500
Sold
4151 TREEGARDEN ST
San Antonio, TX 78222
Single-Family
6
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,284
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
6602 BACKBAY PASS
San Antonio, TX 78244-1410
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,398
Sqft.
Sold: 06/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $107,000
Sold
251 Glad Dr
San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,192
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $56,000
Sold
TBD 1ST ST
Floresville, TX 78114
Lots
0.260
acres
Sold: 03/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
1703 H ST
Floresville, TX 78114-2727
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,229
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $139,000
Sold
404 N CARROLL ST
Poth, TX 78147
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,064
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
4431 Revetment Way
San Antonio, TX 78223
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,910
Sqft.
Rented: 10/07/2024
Share
Send To Clients
Summer Lafferty
Southeast, REALTORS
(210) 954-5439
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.