Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77318
Steven Collier
2
For Sale
32
Sold
1
Rented
40
Showings
4.99/5 (19 surveys)
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe North
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Steven Collier
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Steven
Request an appointment
9362769699
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Steven Collier
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,053 →
12087 Noble Heart Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,660
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,923 →
143 Scarlet Maple Ct
Conroe, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,795
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
32 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
14436 Henry Calfee Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
748
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
26 Hillsborough Dr E
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
9,544
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,375,000
Sold
10 Promenade St N
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
6,194
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $769,999
Sold
2118 Barton Woods Blvd
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,056
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
7 Waterstone Ct
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
21,610
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
19075 Minero Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,978
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
9204 County Line Road
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,299,000
Sold
24017 Old Dobbin Plantersville Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,313
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,990
Sold
10177 Dogwood Loop
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
888
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,990
Sold
220 Wasatch Peaks Way
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,732
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
11400 Natalia Ln
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,500
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,590
Sold
12087 Noble Heart Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,660
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,999
Sold
102 Lakeview Ter 102G
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,043
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
104 Pavey Cir
New Waverly, TX 77358
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,107
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
17008 Ash Leaf Way
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,960
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
22 Fury Ranch Pl
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,000
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,399,985
Sold
11412 Lake Oak Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
5,236
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
17310 Village Breeze Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,844
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $617,900
Sold
430 Paintbrush Meadows Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,944
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
31710 Chapel Rock Lane
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,420
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
10775 Royal Forest Drive
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,645
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
1647 Topaz Trail
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,481
Sqft.
Sold: 08/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $950,000
Sold
11405 Royal Haven Lane
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
6,454
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $49,000
Sold
153 Wick Willow Rd
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
7,253
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
7573 Tyler Run Boulevard
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,318
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $47,000
Sold
92 Camden Hills
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
7,211
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/07/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $45,000
Sold
Lot 18 Hillsborough Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
9,544
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $49,500
Sold
216 Monterrey West
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
8,960
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $53,500
Sold
21 Morningside Court
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
12,484
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/10/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $877,900
Sold
11564 Grand Pine Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,695
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
12650 Royal Lake Drive
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,518
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
31710 Chapel Rock Lane
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,420
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
12935 Corona
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,411
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2025
Recent Showings
40 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,000
Active
8113 Triumph Bend Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,872
Sqft. ($245/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
27 Paddington Ct
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,732
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
508 Meadow Park
Willis, TX 77378
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,529
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,695
3539 Balboa Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
504 Meadow Park Ln
Willis, TX 77378
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,311
Sqft.
Rented: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,900
Active
11 Abercrombie Pl
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,407
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
18441 Sunrise Oaks Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,629
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $322,900
Sold
398 Rolling Hills Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,952
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Under Contract - PS
39 Trafalgar Pl
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,661
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
10522 Torrey Pines DR Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,798
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $214,900
Sold
18439 Sunrise Oaks Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,876
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
17908 Grove Creek Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,750
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$685,000
Active
1421 20 1/2 St
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
3,688
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
163 Snug Harbor Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,847
Sqft.
Rented: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
12929 Corona Ct
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,542
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
11510 Alcott Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,345
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
14436 Henry Calfee Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
748
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
18472 Sunrise Oaks Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,606
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
18503 Sunrise Maple Dr
Conroe, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,141
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
6 Windsor Bridge Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,423
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
9362769699
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Steven Collier
4.99/5
(19 surveys)
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.