Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Stephen Hayes
1
For Sale
29
Sold
1
Rented
141
Showings
Southern Trust Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Stephen Hayes
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Stephen
Request an appointment
8328086610
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,228 →
373 Treasure Hills Rd
Kerrville, TX 78028
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
3
full baths
1,780
Sqft. ($280/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
29 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
3427 Cobblestone Creek Way
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,884
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $759,000
Sold
821 Stella Vista Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,334
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
373 Treasure Hills
Kerrville, TX 78028
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,780
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $975,000
Sold
17931 Spoke Hollow Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,453
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
131 Old Bridge Lake
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,914
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,990
Sold
1902 Mossy Lake Cir
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,777
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $520,000
Sold
10 Lazy Bend Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,004
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
23202 Ivory Sedge Trail
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,770
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $344,458
Sold
6446 Pomegranate Blossom Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1,979
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $133,000
Sold
10049 Westpark Drive #113
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,123
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $114,000
Sold
10047 Westpark Drive #46
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,123
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,990
Sold
1218 W 24th Street E
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,212
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
6002 Pine Lakes Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,112
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $332,200
Sold
569 Piney Creek Road
Bellville, TX 77418
Country Homes/Acreage
6.644
acres
Sold: 08/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $620,000
Sold
1710 Abilene Circle
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,259
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
3600 Jeanetta Street #604
Houston, TX 77063
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,036
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
1706 Abilene Circle
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,440
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
20510 Apache Lake Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,114
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $779,000
Sold
7106 Founders Boulevard
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,557
Sqft.
Sold: 09/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $530,000
Sold
821 Stella Vista Court
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,334
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $519,000
Sold
1714 Abilene Circle
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,217
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $455,000
Sold
6915 Brazos Trail Court
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,596
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.18M - $2.50M
Listed for $2,395,000
Sold
3914 Purdue Street
Houston, TX 77005
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
5,370
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $689,000
Sold
7007 S Savannah Run
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,313
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $99,000
Sold
3600 Jeanetta Street #2406
Houston, TX 77063
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
964
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
10047 Westpark Drive #46
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,123
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $95,000
Sold
10049 Westpark Drive #113
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,123
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
10166 Hidden Creek Falls Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,181
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
241 E 27th Street
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,904
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
5738 Aurora Greens lane
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,012
Sqft.
Rented: 08/02/2022
Recent Showings
141 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
18526 Fawn Run Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,587
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $422,000
Sold
21002 Silver Rawls Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,252
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
15823 Echo Lodge Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,709
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
22903 Benbury Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,524
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
306 Commodore Way
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,508
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
6115 City Shores Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,481
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,000
Active
1306 Carriage Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,131
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,900
15311 Dawnbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77068
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,420
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Under Contract - P
8003 Oceanside Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,127
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
17230 Valhallah Way
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,406
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $417,000
Sold
20326 Prince Creek Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,486
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
22534 Prince George Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,704
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
1678 Beaconshire Rd
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,128
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
5003 Chantry Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,447
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
28210 Chalet Park Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,528
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
8902 Theysen Dr
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,600
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
7711 Brook Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,751
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
2114 Briarview Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,206
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
16106 Ridge Park Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,327
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
15242 Shapiro Springs Ln
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,774
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Southern Trust Realty
8328086610
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.