Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77070
Starr Upton
17
For Sale
30
Rented
RE/MAX Universal
Member of The Flory Team
8326547827
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
17 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$520,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,891 →
14706 Sandy Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,261
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$615,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,070 →
30614 Indigo Falls Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,478
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,664 →
2319 Ironwood Pass Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
3,565
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$600,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,875 →
10923 Sunnydale Ridge Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,011
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$604,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,857 →
18111 Kersland Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,335
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,829 →
10923 Texas Rose Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,854
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$880,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $6,645 →
3503 Kensington Gardens Ln
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,346
Sqft. ($263/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,776 →
17429 Orchid Falls Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,330
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,409 →
20914 Cropani Shadow Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,220
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $4,583 →
20402 Corbin Creek Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,770
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$615,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $4,354 →
3603 Springhill Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,754
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $4,452 →
18414 Harlow Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,756
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,344 →
6030 Starbrook Creek Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,583
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,539 →
2006 Carriage Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,930
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,721 →
12246 Antilles Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,585
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,865 →
55 Paradise Dr
Coldspring, TX 77331
For Sale, Lots
8.684
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,338 →
1503 Wheatley Hill Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,197
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Rented
30 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
17415 Lavender Blossom Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,093
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5306 Windy Plantation Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,611
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
14014 Mohave Way Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,700
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
32027 Sweet Pea Meadows Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,093
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
31718 Wellington Pass
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,246
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
24705 Cherry Log Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Rented: 10/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
16523 Mesquite Field Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,922
Sqft.
Rented: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
TBD Lombardy
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,098
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,999
Rented
19826 La Portada Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,939
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
16 Thimbleberry Ct
Spring, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,396
Sqft.
Rented: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
16542 Texas Palmetto Way
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,922
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,000
Rented
3503 Kensington Gardens Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,346
Sqft.
Rented: 05/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
18718 Gissi Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,189
Sqft.
Rented: 10/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
31718 Wellington Pass
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,246
Sqft.
Rented: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
24705 Cherry Log Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
4723 Lombardy Fire Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,098
Sqft.
Rented: 04/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
5306 Windy Plantation Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,611
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
10207 Cork Oak Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,952
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
14224 Fern Meadows
Splendora, TX 77372
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,293
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,995
Rented
1713 Ovid Street
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,132
Sqft.
Rented: 06/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
2210 Windmill Palm Drive
Fulshear, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,359
Sqft.
Rented: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
2710 Grants Lake Boulevard M1
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
906
Sqft.
Rented: 05/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,995
Rented
31523 Vineyard Creek Drive
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,566
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
4501 Nichols Street
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,172
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2502 Meerstad Lane
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,991
Sqft.
Rented: 02/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
1735 Airline Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,477
Sqft.
Rented: 09/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
29043 Jacobs River Drive D
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,580
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
1627 City Nights Way
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Rented: 03/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
2502 Meerstad Lane
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,991
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
4739 Avellino Base Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,587
Sqft.
Rented: 01/08/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Starr Upton
RE/MAX Universal
8326547827
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive recurring text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.