Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77375
Stacey Roberts
16
For Sale
10
Rented
23
Showings
RE/MAX Integrity
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Stacey Roberts
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Stacey
Request an appointment
9365779129
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
16 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,966 →
602 Rolling Hills Rd
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
4,012
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,496 →
3028 Winding Way
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,545
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$149,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,064 →
149 Hollow Hill Dr
New Waverly, TX 77340
For Sale, Lots
1.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$224,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,614 →
210 Doe Run Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,510
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$409,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,840 →
104 Oakview Cir
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,437
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,427 →
3238 Lazy Lake Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,036
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,882 →
65 Cauthen Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,602
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$244,999
Active
Estimated Payment $1,703 →
148 Emery Oak Way
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,510
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,616 →
1337 Green Briar Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,015
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,900
Under Contract - PS
Estimated Payment $1,888 →
13477 Fm 977 W
Marquez, TX 77865
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,648
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$25,000
Active
Estimated Payment $344 →
652 Cherry Hills Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Lots
4,084
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$35,000
Active
Estimated Payment $218 →
2221 Easley Cir
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Lots
13,487
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$25,000
Active
Estimated Payment $344 →
654 Cherry Hills Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Lots
3,071
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$554,999
Active
Estimated Payment $3,225 →
TBD Westview - 20 Acres
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Lots
20.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$80,000
Active
Estimated Payment $488 →
3779 Spring Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Lots
34,848
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$164,999
Active
Estimated Payment $1,074 →
Lot 3 Dahlia Rd
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Lots
2.070
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
406 Del Monte Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,816
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
1769 State Highway 75 N
Huntsville, TX 77320
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,395
Sqft.
Rented: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
1617 15th St
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,010
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
124 Worley Way
Huntsville, TX 77320
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,632
Sqft.
Rented: 07/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
2827 Preston Place Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,754
Sqft.
Rented: 07/12/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $950
Rented
1617 15th St
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,010
Sqft.
Rented: 05/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
1619 15th Street
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,010
Sqft.
Rented: 06/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
13840 Forest Springs Lane
Willis, TX 77378
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,939
Sqft.
Rented: 06/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
106 Blue Crane Street
Huntsville, TX 77320
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,039
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
1901 Avenue Q
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,912
Sqft.
Rented: 09/24/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
23 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$898,000
Active
1502 Wimbledon Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,051
Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
65 Cauthen Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,602
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
108 Varsity Circle
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
1,638
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$665,000
602 Rolling Hills Rd
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
4,012
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
52 Briar Meadow St
Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,545
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
3238 Lazy Lake Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,036
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
225 Pecos Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft.
Rented: 03/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,900
Under Contract - PS
13477 Fm 977 W
Marquez, TX 77865
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,648
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,890
Rented
305 Pronghorn Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,870
Sqft.
Rented: 02/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,025
Rented
106 Blue Crane St
Huntsville, TX 77320
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,039
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
217 Blue Crane St
Huntsville, TX 77320
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,039
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
147 E Mosley Ln
Huntsville, TX 77340
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,733
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,900
Active
226 Skipper Jack
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,414
Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
65 Cauthen Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,602
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$419,950
104 Oakview Cir
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,437
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
1805 Avenue Q
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,143
Sqft.
Rented: 02/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
221 Fallow Deer Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,777
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
411 Brushback Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,687
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
1414 23rd St
Huntsville, TX 77340
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,497
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
121 Varsity Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
1,638
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
RE/MAX Integrity
9365779129
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.