Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77057
Profile
SOVRAN
1940 Fountain View Dr. #3086 – Houston, TX 77057
Get directions
Contact
8328680813
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
6 Results
Minh Lam
SOVRAN
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,900
Active
8806 Inglebrook Ln
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,000
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Minh Lam
SOVRAN
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$588,000
Active
9716 Kapri Ln
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,045
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Minh Lam
SOVRAN
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
7127 Sunrise Hill Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,420
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Minh Lam
SOVRAN
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
2710 Hullsmith Dr #803
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,501
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Minh Lam
SOVRAN
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$448,000
Under Contract - P
702 Epperson Way
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,010
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Minh Lam
SOVRAN
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,960,000
Active
0 Lazy Kay Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Lots
12.280
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
2 Results
Minh Lam
SOVRAN
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
7219 Brookville Ln
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,182
See fewer listings like this
$2,700
Active
10806 Warwana Rd C
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,111
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
49 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,999
Rented
4311 Marina St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,328
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
13131 Leader Trl
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,209
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
7726 Jacquelyn Oaks Rd
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,764
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
13622 Spring Point Vw
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,352
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
7438 Casuna Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,771
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
323 N Esplanade Ln
Stafford, TX 77477
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,614
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
15506 Blake Way St
Houston, TX 77032
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,488
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
13902 Fort Nelson Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,507
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2414 Manila Ln
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,550
Sqft.
Rented: 01/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
2710 Hullsmith Dr #803
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,501
Sqft.
Rented: 01/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
13218 Arden Ridge Ln
Houston, TX 77014
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,500
Sqft.
Rented: 11/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
13607 Goldwater Ct
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,537
Sqft.
Rented: 10/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
814 Thornton Rd C
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,629
Sqft.
Rented: 08/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,595
Rented
808 Curtin St D
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,800
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
7323 Teton Creek Trce
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,646
Sqft.
Rented: 07/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
12731 Basinghall Ln
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,451
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
13334 Vineyard Falls Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,076
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
4819 Martin Oaks Ln
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,966
Sqft.
Rented: 01/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
2030 Mapleton Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,954
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
11439 Beechnut St
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
full baths
1,088
Sqft.
Rented: 12/23/2023
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
111 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $690,000
Sold
10042 Meadow Lake Ln
Houston, TX 77042
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,378
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
3111 Misty Brook Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,296
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $243,990
Sold
25303 Leather Leaf Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,418
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $339,990
Sold
6133 Pacific Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,741
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
3523 Shadymist Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,071
Sqft.
Sold: 02/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
14818 Whistling Duck Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,488
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $449,900
Sold
14890 Whistling Duck Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,169
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $460,900
Sold
14882 Whistling Duck Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,942
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $859,999
Sold
2002 Morton Cove Ct
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,128
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
13830 Fort Nelson Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,781
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $307,990
Sold
20038 Palermo Shores Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,776
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $239,990
Sold
25360 Carnation Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $285,990
Sold
6827 Lantana Leaf Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,461
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
12302 Meadowglen Dr
Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,001
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
14851 Whistling Duck Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,950
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
11935 Brook Meadows Ln
Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,331
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
9647 Judalon Ln
Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,555
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $784,500
Sold
10510 Comeaux Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,247
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
4734 Post Oak Timber Dr 9/9
Houston, TX 77056
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
2,031
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
7539 Smiling Wood Ln
Houston, TX 77086
Single-Family
4
beds