Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77517
Profile
SoCo Realty
15611 Hwy 6 – Santa Fe, TX 77517
Get directions
Contact
4092477653
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
17 Results
Craig Rodefeld
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$859,999
Active
22922 Deforest Ridge Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,073
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
Jennifer Little
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Active
16003 Three Oaks Blvd
Santa Fe, TX 77517
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,240
Sqft. ($301/Sqft.)
Jennifer Little
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
3731 Avenue G 1/2
Santa Fe, TX 77510
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,845
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Jennifer Little
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Under Contract - OP
1510 Rymal Rd
Santa Fe, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Erin Nichole Alofoje
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$139,500
Under Contract - P
1126 Orange St
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,381
Sqft. ($101/Sqft.)
Celicia Martin
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$749,999
Active
1863 Jones Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,435
Sqft. ($308/Sqft.)
Jennifer Little
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
2616 Apache St
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,849
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Jennifer Little
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Under Contract - P
506 Waterside Ridge Ln
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,290
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Jennifer Little
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$685,000
Under Contract - P
7205 Avenue O
Santa Fe, TX 77510
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,800
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Kristy Rockefeller
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$110,000
Under Contract - P
17 county road 533
Angleton, TX 77515
See fewer listings like this
$435,000
Active
607 28th St
San Leon, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,520
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Jennifer Little
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,999
Under Contract - P
422 Turquoise Trade Dr
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,166
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Jennifer Little
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
7318 Parkview Dr
Hitchcock, TX 77563
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,510
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Kristy Rockefeller
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,900
Under Contract - P
2720 County Road 159
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Lots
5.000
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Active
0 ave F
Santa Fe, TX 77510
For Sale, Lots
2.983
See fewer listings like this
$895,000
Active
144 Gruene Hvn
New Braunfels, TX 78132
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,305
Sqft. ($271/Sqft.)
Jennifer Little
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$419,999
Under Contract - P
707 Lilley Rd
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,697
Sqft. ($247/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Tracey Nowlin
SoCo Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,250
Active
616 Westwood Cir
La Marque, TX 77568
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,135
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
27 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
4838 Chase Court Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,758
Sqft.
Rented: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
605 Bomar St #3
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
900
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,980
Rented
15514 Heritage Country Ct
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,703
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
3506 Cove View Blvd #1206
Galveston, TX 77554
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
816
Sqft.
Rented: 03/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,297
Rented
1219 33rd St #1
Galveston, TX 77550
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,020
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,575
Rented
818 11th St
Galveston, TX 77550
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
950
Sqft.
Rented: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $899
Rented
1219 33rd St #4
Galveston, TX 77550
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
600
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
816 11th St
Galveston, TX 77550
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,100
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
2309 Acacia St
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
2,067
Sqft.
Rented: 11/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
4710 Dickey Ln
Santa Fe, TX 77517
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
9502 Fm 1462 Rd
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
2,034
Sqft.
Rented: 09/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
2117 Enchanted Lake Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,572
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
11431 Sagehurst Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,932
Sqft.
Rented: 05/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
7216 Heron Ln
Texas City, TX 77591
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,150
Rented
250 El Dorado Blvd #140
Houston, TX 77598
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
722
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
606 Verhalen Rd B
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,000
Sqft.
Rented: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
1102 Chelsea Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,369
Sqft.
Rented: 12/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
408 Christina Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,105
Rented
2544 Pelican Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,060
Sqft.
Rented: 09/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
818 11th St
Galveston, TX 77550
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
950
Sqft.
Rented: 08/17/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
101 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,999
Sold
19139 County Road 927a
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
5002 Raford Ln
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,648
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
16735 Manningtree Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,408
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
5219 Avenue A
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,828
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
2914 Saint Anne St
Liverpool, TX 77577
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,146
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $424,999
Sold
1822 23rd Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,750
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
5509 Thornwood Cir
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,455
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
501 Southbend Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,363
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,999
Sold
16220 Hudson Rd
Santa Fe, TX 77517
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,440
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
2907 Windy Hollow Ln
League City, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,348
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
4001 Nasa Pkwy #217
Seabrook, TX 77586
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
782
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $448,000
Sold
7217 Highland Rd
Santa Fe, TX 77517
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,514
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,999
Sold
3903 Tower Rd
Santa Fe, TX 77517
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,264
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
5114 Chase Court Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,729
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
6738 Blimp Base Rd
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,866
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
5415 3rd St
Danbury, TX 77534
Multi-Family - Fourplex
2,940
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,999
Sold
510 Portage Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,463
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
11715 Greenglen Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
2057 County Road 928b
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,318
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
3119 Cemetery Rd
Santa Fe, TX 77517
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,422
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
SoCo Realty
See phone
4092477653