Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Simmons/Corbin Team
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land
Contact
More
2817994265
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
Active
7010 Dutch John Cir
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Lots
1.000
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
4914 Mountain Maple Trl
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,397
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,999
Sold
9210 Hemlock Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,140
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $223,882
Sold
7214 Brooklea Rd
Beasley, TX 77417
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,549
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $585,000
Sold
2934 Summit Rock Way
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,830
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $467,900
Sold
2227 Country Creek Way
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,514
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $673,900
Sold
2007 Jade Manor Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,118
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $615,000
Sold
5911 Diamond Shadow Ct
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,915
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
12623 Verdant Brook Dr
Houston, TX 77085
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,704
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $559,000
Sold
5806 Turquoise Hill Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,553
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
4711 Trickle Creek Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,180
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,500
Sold
3042 Malaxis Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,544
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
1011 Ferndale Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,667
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $361,990
Sold
4906 Gentle Creek Ct
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,922
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
7107 Winding Walk Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,498
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $579,000
Sold
2231 Leisure Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,861
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
5622 Mesa Estates Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,434
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
8623 Williams School Road
Needville, TX 77461
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,244
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,990
Sold
2715 Saw Palmetto Trl
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,394
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
778 W Tidwell Rd E
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,535
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
6123 Emerald Shores Lane
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,881
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
6427 N Shore Bend
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,015
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2023
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
2322 Golden Bay Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,863
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
5011 Viridian Forrest Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,086
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
130 Big Thicket Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,285
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
12230 La Strada St
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,855
Sqft.
Rented: 10/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1907 Harlem St A
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,700
Sqft.
Rented: 09/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
4915 Trailing Clover Ct
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,877
Sqft.
Rented: 07/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
615 Arbor Green Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,564
Sqft.
Rented: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2210 Leonetti Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,142
Sqft.
Rented: 01/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
12623 Verdant Brook Dr
Houston, TX 77085
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,704
Sqft.
Rented: 09/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
7723 Butler Lakes Court
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,742
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,175
Rented
22410 Newcastle Waters Court
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,130
Sqft.
Rented: 03/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
130 Big Thicket Drive
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,285
Sqft.
Rented: 02/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
1111 Cloud Croft Lane
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,159
Sqft.
Rented: 08/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
2502 Sage Brush Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,467
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,715
Rented
130 Big Thicket Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,285
Sqft.
Rented: 06/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,895
Rented
1432 W 21st Street A
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,892
Sqft.
Rented: 05/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
3907 Bartons Court
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,830
Sqft.
Rented: 05/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
7026 Belle Meadow
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,115
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
5011 Jagged Cliff Lane
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,619
Sqft.
Rented: 11/12/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
6606 De Moss Drive #1014
Houston, TX 77074
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
937
Sqft.
Rented: 11/06/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
Claudia Guerrero
REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,500
Active
506 Richfish Run Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,611
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Feryal Abdulkader
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
Under Contract - P
2706 Rivermist Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,529
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Rami King
White House Global Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$497,000
Active
1003 Grey Dusk Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,611
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Richard Cushenberry
Texas Premier Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Under Contract - P
19701 Lark Orchard Way
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,477
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Elizabeth Beery
Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Under Contract - P
1216 Allen St
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,240
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.