Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77598
Profile
Simien Properties
711 W. Bay Area Blvd #500 – Webster, TX 77598
Get directions
Contact
2812808675
For Sale
31 Results
Jimmy Simien
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
7700 Seawall Blvd #501
Galveston, TX 77551
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
3
beds
2
full baths
1,331
Sqft. ($357/Sqft.)
Jimmy Simien
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$440,000
Active
2109 Amistad Rd
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,977
Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
Jimmy Simien
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$789,000
Active
0 Hercules Ave
Houston, TX 77058
For Sale, Lots
28,854
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
2739 S Peach Hollow Cir
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,823
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Jimmy Simien
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
2622 S Peach Hollow Cir
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,432
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Jimmy Simien
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
Active
693 Forest Bend Ln
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,694
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Maribel Granados
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Active
10122 Clearwick St
Houston, TX 77034
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,853
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Karen Sherrill
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Under Contract - P
338 Kendall Crest Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,595
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Jimmy Simien
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
18802 Lynnwood Crest Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,360
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Evelyn Black
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
831 Live Oak Ln
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,234
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Karen Sherrill
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$464,000
Under Contract - P
622 W Fork
Webster, TX 77598
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,316
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Jimmy Simien
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$435,000
Active
2552 Wild Oak Forest Ln
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,269
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Jimmy Simien
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$185,000
Active
Lot 2 Avenue E
Santa Fe, TX 77510
For Sale, Lots
2.031
See fewer listings like this
$185,000
Under Contract - P
Lot 3 Avenue E
Santa Fe, TX 77510
For Sale, Lots
2.031
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
5019 Field Sparrow Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,079
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Jimmy Simien
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
2909 Newington Ln
Houston, TX 77047
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,422
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Karen Sherrill
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
4710 Meadowthorn Ct
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,186
Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
Jimmy Simien
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Active
11225 34th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77591
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,974
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Maribel Granados
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$244,000
Active
1077 Country Place Dr #1077
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,024
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Jimmy Simien
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$332,000
Active
20714 Quartz Creek Ln
Humble, TX 77338
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,177
Sqft. ($105/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
4 Results
Joe Haas
Simien Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,150
Active
3209 Clearview Cir
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,734
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
5019 Field Sparrow Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,079
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
Active
26911 Dalmatian Bellflower Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,311
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
7605 Waterlilly Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
157 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
12711 Sydenham Hill Ln
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,586
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,995
Rented
3001 Tern Dr
Galveston, TX 77551
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,685
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
3707 Parkcrest Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,109
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
6323 Barrington Cliff Trl
Kingwood, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,270
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
2805 Knoxville Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,016
Sqft.
Rented: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2920 Thistledown Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,599
Sqft.
Rented: 03/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
863 Sierra Brook Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,961
Sqft.
Rented: 03/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
3535 Nasa Parkway #62
Seabrook, TX 77586
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,032
Sqft.
Rented: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
3018 Myrtle Beach Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,840
Sqft.
Rented: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
5607 Redstone Gardens Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,422
Sqft.
Rented: 01/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
8218 Delta Down Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,809
Sqft.
Rented: 11/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
1505 Hickory Ct
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,681
Sqft.
Rented: 10/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
15407 Woodcote Ct
Houston, TX 77062
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,657
Sqft.
Rented: 10/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
2442 Wembley Way
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,526
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1111 Peachford Ln
Houston, TX 77062
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,431
Sqft.
Rented: 09/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
15514 Baxter Ave
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,424
Sqft.
Rented: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
6338 Chevy Chase Dr #19
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,056
Sqft.
Rented: 09/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2129 Kemah Village Dr
Kemah, TX 77565
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,570
Sqft.
Rented: 09/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
2017 Castle Drive
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,816
Sqft.
Rented: 08/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,275
Rented
2903 Autumn Cove Ct
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,930
Sqft.
Rented: 08/12/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
1109 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
23 Garden Grove Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,632
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
28331 Clarke Bottom Rd
Hempstead, TX 77445
Lots
1.984
acres
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
6718 Bienville Ave
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,182
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
3213 Crimson Coast Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,546
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
5407 James Michael Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,759
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
3827 Partridgeberry Ct
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,738
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,000
Sold
16418 Clearcrest Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,792
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $640,000
Sold
2531 Lazy Bend Street
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,803
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
7202 Northfork Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,654
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $99,000
Sold
6223 Linton Ln
Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
767
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
1907 Gianna Bella Ct
Pearland, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,977
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $629,000
Sold
2302 Mike Gaido Blvd
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,391
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
2405 Freeman St
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,336
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
6211 Borage St
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,448
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
626 Urban Way
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,606
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $925,000
Sold
1053 Churchill Ln
Millsap, TX 76066
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,008
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
1802 Oaks Dr
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,064
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
214 Tudor Ct
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,627
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$20K - $25K
Listed for $24,000
Sold
4300 Luttrell St
Texas City, TX 77591
Lots
11,413
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
2763 Willow Creek Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,490
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)