Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77384
Shirley Weber
29
Sold
9
Rented
12
Showings
Home Sweet Home Real Estate Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Shirley Weber
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Shirley
Request an appointment
5122405445
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
29 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $624,990
Sold
214 Wooded Rill Ct
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,194
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $334,990
Sold
2808 Mistygate Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,207
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $719,000
Sold
2301 Hines Lake Rd
Coldspring, TX 77331
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1,876
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,500
Sold
11355 Dawn Beach Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,766
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
12466 Royal Lake Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,868
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $749,900
Sold
8991 Mann Lane
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
1.940
acres
Sold: 06/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,999
Sold
281 Ridgewood Dr
Shepherd, TX 77371
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,921
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
21567 Jordan Pond Rdg
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
2415 E Village Green Cir
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,321
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,990
Sold
12280 Lady Eli Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
2106 Artic Loon Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,620
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $338,000
Sold
402 Crossbow Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,470
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,888
Sold
17646 Blushing Meadow Street
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,181
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $414,950
Sold
25323 Gentille Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,814
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,007,000
Sold
11608 Willowridge Cir
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,111
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $243,000
Sold
3031 Legends York Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,563
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $520,000
Sold
2846 Woodland Glen Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,915
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
12568 Ridgecrest
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 08/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $685,000
Sold
3301 Fm 2693 Rd W
New Waverly, TX 77358
Lots
38.125
acres
Sold: 08/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
14734 E Red Bayberry Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,775
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
1912 Pagemill Lane
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,586
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
6818 Hayden Drive
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,743
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
16010 Plaster Circle
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
11924 North Sunshine Park Drive
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,653
Sqft.
Sold: 11/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
3115 Fitzgerald Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,302
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
9254 Friendship Road
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,490
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
9831 Stone Ranch Boulevard
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,782
Sqft.
Sold: 08/03/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
10734 Royal York Drive
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
12193 Willowridge Circle
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
3,762
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
1410 Cecilia Vines Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,641
Sqft.
Rented: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,145
Rented
16825 Greenhouse St
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,670
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
1771 W Stroker Rd
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Rented: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
293 Pleasant Hill Way
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,757
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
11840 Summertime Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,561
Sqft.
Rented: 11/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
5343 Glenfield Spring Ln
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,928
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
109 Rockbridge Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,665
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
1604 Peach Dale Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
4
beds
2
full baths
1,333
Sqft.
Rented: 04/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
25381 Cypress Bend Drive
Cleveland, TX 77328
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,570
Sqft.
Rented: 06/13/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
12 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Under Contract - P
8906 Jordi Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
14777 Wunderlich Dr #1506
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,132
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
Active
26 Englewood Ct
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,109
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
12626 Atwood Grove Ln
Houston, TX 77086
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,672
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $172,900
Sold
21128 Huckleberry Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
970
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$445,000
2504 N Yorkchase Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,053
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
1410 Cecilia Vines Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,641
Sqft.
Rented: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$190,000
16701 E Hammon
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,240
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,999
15015 Monserrat Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,840
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,145
Rented
16825 Greenhouse St
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,670
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
293 Pleasant Hill Way
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,757
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Home Sweet Home Real Estate Group
5122405445
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.