Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77356
Shelly Raines
3
For Sale
44
Sold
5
Rented
10
Showings
Century 21 Realty Partners
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Shelly Raines
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Shelly
Request an appointment
9366972458
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$40,000
Active
Estimated Payment $262 →
TBD White Oak Dr
Plantersville, TX 77363
For Sale, Lots
11,466
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$615,000
Under Contract - PS
Estimated Payment $4,500 →
122 Deerfield Meadow Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,478
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$650,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,719 →
20142 Bushwick Falls Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,713
Sqft. ($240/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
44 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $641,990
Sold
3328 Bentwood Ranch Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,188
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $675,500
Sold
998 Briac Ln
Houston, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,347
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $27,000
Sold
13475 White Oak Dr
Plantersville, TX 77363
Lots
11,466
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,990
Sold
42583 Rustico Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,122
Sqft.
Sold: 11/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $50,000
Sold
Lot 9 Tawnyberry Ln
Plantersville, TX 77363
Lots
14,250
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
122 Deerfield Meadow Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,478
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
726 Hazystone Ct
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,624
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
3555 N Duck Creek Rd
Cleveland, TX 77328
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
2,600
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,600
Sold
12615 Brandi Ln
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,907
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
4026 Cypresswood Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,540
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,900
Sold
17818 Rojo Rocks Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,474
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $353,255
Sold
2885 Terrace Grove Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,712
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
17822 Rojo Rocks Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,714
Sqft.
Sold: 12/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,699,000
Sold
5841 Longmire Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,924
Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $374,999
Sold
311 Ling St
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,505
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
157 Snug Harbor Dr
Conroe, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $394,200
Sold
805 Pecan St
Fairfield, TX 75840
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,650
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $643,174
Sold
17946 Aqua Haven Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,700
Sqft.
Sold: 08/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
24138 Rosalia Court
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,437
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
20686 Lavone Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,817
Sqft.
Sold: 06/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
3622 Postwood Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,674
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $23,500
Sold
Lot 3 Creekbend Drive
Plantersville, TX 77363
Lots
26,005
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
4507 Cardinal Brook Way
Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,049
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
18909 Vantage View Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,208
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $105,000
Sold
10171 Ehlers Road
Conroe, TX 77302
Lots
2.500
acres
Sold: 12/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,285,000
Sold
18952 Harbor Side Boulevard
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,746
Sqft.
Sold: 07/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $54,000
Sold
0 Palmetto Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
5.000
acres
Sold: 07/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,490
Sold
14643 Blackbrush Manor
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,228
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $99,999
Sold
7007 Longmire Circle
Conroe, TX 77304
Lots
13,372
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
25218 Melanie Pointe
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,814
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
5150 Hidalgo Street #602
Houston, TX 77056
Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
973
Sqft.
Sold: 02/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,490
Sold
14881 Prickly Pear Cove
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,294
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $411,780
Sold
31019 Oakley Glen Court
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,146
Sqft.
Sold: 01/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
2114 Shadow Rock Drive
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,676
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,350,000
Sold
18924 Harbor Side Boulevard
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,486
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
3523 Fuller Bluff Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,087
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $301,990
Sold
12261 Council Grove Drive
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,034
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
18911 Arrow Mill Lane
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
9427 Elliotts Court
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,472
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
9221 Wahrenberger Road
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
3,164
Sqft.
Sold: 08/24/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
22602 Black Willow Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,875
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
10527 Twin Circles Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,266
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $729,900
Sold
6 Forest Green Trail
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,432
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
14011 Coopers Hawk Court
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,122
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
13517 Raintree Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Rented: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
13517 Raintree Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
21735 N Enchanted Rock Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,047
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
1745 E Pine Lake Circle
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
922 Youth Water Road
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,039
Sqft.
Rented: 09/22/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
10 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $635,000
Sold
31407 Imperial Bluff Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,974
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$480,000
20123 Falcon Chase Ct
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,246
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Active
7919 Augusta Creek Ct
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,163
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
24542 Grayson Falls Ln
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,673
Sqft.
Rented: 02/21/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,999
973 Cortez Creek Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,238
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
35 S Concord Forest Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,262
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$750,000
28337 Sterling Oak Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
3,726
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$704,900
20314 Dark Hollow Ln
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,356
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,900
10660 Red Tail Pl
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,630
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Active
2806 Kingly Pine Trail
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,619
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Shelly Raines
Century 21 Realty Partners
9366972458
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Shelly Raines
Century 21 Realty Partners
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.